Ergebnisse 100 km

45 km / 100 km 

 

RangStartNrNameTeamAltersklasseRang AKZeit
1163Brückner, BiancaBürstner - Dümo CyclingFrauen102:53:17.759
1215Müller, Christianmerkur-druck.comMänner102:36:29.288
2184Freund, ManuelaGreen 'n fit BMaster 2 W102:55:47.619
2165Kirfel, ManuelBürstner - Dümo CyclingMaster 1 M102:37:22.342
3162Bosniatzki, MarekBürstner - Dümo CyclingMaster 1 M202:37:38.668
31481Krägenbring, KatjaTeam Casa CiclistaFrauen202:57:53.857
4164Horstmann, JulianBürstner - Dümo CyclingMänner202:37:34.231
4185Wittler, MarionGreen 'n fit BMaster 2 W202:58:15.535
5274Leefmann, JonasTeam Drinkuth-MultipowerMaster 1 M302:37:42.068
51778Leye, JuliaTeam Albstadt-werke-Belenus-EaMaster 1 W103:01:49.224
6540Fox, SamanthaRSC GöttingenFrauen303:01:22.866
6202Heine, MartinLeeze - Biehler Cycling TeamMaster 1 M402:37:39.915
7290Kessler, NilsTEAM STRASSACKERMänner302:37:43.191
7232Margraf, YvonneNUTRIXXION XX-ForceMaster 1 W203:04:43.851
811Bury, BartBenotti/ax-lightnessMaster 1 M502:37:42.968
8199Hantsche, KatrinKunTaBunt Cycling LeipzigMaster 2 W303:06:58.813
9191Maluszczak, MarekIhr Bäcker Schüren TeamMaster 2 M102:38:10.928
9273Schwaninger, StefanieTeam Deutsche KinderkrebsstiftMaster 1 W303:08:10.280
10212Knyss, Danielmerkur-druck.comMaster 1 M602:38:18.394
10195Petzold, CordulaKarstadt sports / Protective TMaster 2 W403:08:18.808
11169Hahnkamm, Coricitec-roeltgen-team.deMaster 1 W403:12:03.417
111609Rieping, HannoMaster 2 M202:38:13.944
12294Thomas, ChristianTEAM STRASSACKERMänner402:38:17.230
121650Westphal, MarieMaster 1 W503:12:20.146
132053Vogel, ChristineOtto-Hahn-GymnasiumMaster 1 W603:12:52.185
13219Wettengel, Dirkmerkur-druck.comMaster 1 M702:38:19.015
14214Mönig, Christophmerkur-druck.comMaster 1 M802:38:18.936
142050Silies, MarionOelles Bikeservice 100 kmMaster 1 W703:10:29.414
151830Bintig, YvonneMaster 2 W503:13:07.456
15296Weber, JoschaTEAM STRASSACKERMaster 1 M902:38:19.680
161395Jähnke, MarkIhr Bäcker Schüren TeamMaster 1 M1002:38:17.966
161441Tillig, MelanieRSC Essen-KettwigMaster 3 W103:10:59.530
17522Müller, Dirkradroo TEAMMaster 2 M302:38:14.313
171442Wapelhorst, WalburgaRSC Essen-KettwigMaster 3 W203:12:56.734
18206Sicking, PaulLeeze - Biehler Cycling TeamMaster 1 M1102:38:18.382
181345Wimmer, LauraMaster 1 W803:12:57.762
191969Bombach, KarstenBürstner - Dümo CyclingMaster 2 M402:38:19.463
19276Nottebrock, KerstinTeam Frosch SportreisenMaster 2 W603:13:45.165
20198Anders, Floriankohomi.deMaster 1 M1202:38:15.191
202013Tindale, GrahamKaschke Cycling TeamMaster 3 W303:15:52.156
212103Carl, MarioRadMitte StrassenteamMaster 2 M502:38:14.146
211450Schmedes, RenateRSC VISBEKMaster 3 W403:16:55.164
221466Rumpf, PatrickScuderia SüdstadtMänner502:38:15.588
221083Stumpf, EvaBICIKLETTENMaster 2 W703:17:18.768
232179Rümenap, KirstenKarstadt sports / Protective TMaster 1 W903:18:53.443
23205Schlenkrich, AlexanderLeeze - Biehler Cycling TeamMänner602:38:14.570
242032Müller, JonasLucky BikeMänner702:38:07.945
24152Wilke, MariaFrauen403:19:03.449
25201Altefrohne, PatrickLeeze - Biehler Cycling TeamMänner802:38:18.533
251086Bacinovic, NicoleConnectedMaster 1 W1003:20:00.204
26116Evers, NicoMaster 1 M1302:38:17.210
261006Lukat, AnkeMaster 2 W803:22:14.588
271252Hetke, GesaFrauen503:22:26.059
2771Zimmermann, TiloSebamed Racing TeamMaster 2 M602:38:20.184
282087Katbi, MustafaTeam DerFreistaat deMänner902:38:17.797
281759Müller, DianaRSC GöttingenMaster 1 W1103:22:27.229
29291Koopmann, HolgerTEAM STRASSACKERMaster 2 M702:38:20.225
29241Luhn, MandyPolizeiinspektion GöttingenMaster 1 W1203:22:49.731
301392Maier, MarleenHannover 96 TriathlonMaster 1 W1303:23:31.895
301465Puzon, MaciejScuderia SüdstadtMaster 1 M1402:38:15.756
31250Brökelschen, ChristianeRose Team MünsterlandMaster 2 W903:24:25.985
312186Hanhart, PatrickMoskovskaya Cycling CrewMänner1002:38:16.800
32310Burgtorf, ChristineTWG TriathletenMaster 3 W503:27:51.757
32213Loos, Alexandermerkur-druck.comMänner1102:38:17.031
33170Knape, Kerstincitec-roeltgen-team.deMaster 1 W1403:27:55.285
3368Trachuk, AndriySebamed Racing TeamMänner1202:38:19.900
34259Braun, SusanneSebamed Racing TeamMaster 3 W603:27:59.737
34171Schlumbohm, Steffencitec-roeltgen-team.deMaster 1 M1502:38:14.167
35278Gundelwein, MarkoTeam PAINTRAINMaster 2 M802:38:18.927
351385Kroll, TamaraGreen 'n fit BMaster 2 W1003:29:03.244
361833Bonnes, ClaudiaMaster 2 W1103:29:54.534
36156Sinske, Julian*DLR-100*Master 1 M1602:38:19.976
371436Hoffmann, SusanneROC VEGAN CYCLING TEAMMaster 1 W1503:31:07.107
37166Linke, CarstenBürstner - Dümo CyclingMaster 2 M902:38:20.449
381234Dittrich, TanjaFrauen603:31:43.793
382106Witte, WolfgangRadMitte StrassenteamMänner1302:38:14.488
39159Festge, JulianeBICIKLETTENMaster 2 W1203:31:44.555
391787Spysschaert, AnthonyTeam Deutsche KinderkrebsstiftMaster 1 M1702:38:18.020
40107Birecka, IgaMaster 1 W1603:31:59.038
40267Finke, NiklasTeam DerFreistaat deMaster 1 M1802:38:20.775
41200Ackermann, NinoLeeze - Biehler Cycling TeamMaster 1 M1902:38:19.745
411440Kruse, EvaRSC Essen-KettwigMaster 2 W1303:32:48.292
422209Reinhold, JuliusTuspo WeendeMänner1402:38:19.353
429Winkler, ClaudiaBBHMaster 2 W1403:32:50.805
4381Heitmann, TanjaJedestrainingzählt / StadtwerkMaster 1 W1703:33:29.213
4316Wüstefeld, OliverBenotti/ax-lightnessMaster 1 M2002:38:09.840
441791Penz, SabineTeam Frosch SportreisenMaster 2 W1503:33:45.538
442034Reißig, PatrickLucky BikeMänner1502:37:58.623
45110Braunsberger, KatharinaMaster 1 W1803:33:57.324
45270Kremer, AlexanderTeam Deutsche KinderkrebsstiftMänner1602:38:16.221
46124Kamper, MariaFrauen703:34:32.350
46204Santen, ErikLeeze - Biehler Cycling TeamMaster 1 M2102:38:19.090
47123Jurisinac, NicoleJedestrainingzählt / StadtwerkMaster 2 W1603:36:04.063
472091Schmidt, MichaelTeam Deutsche KinderkrebsstiftMaster 1 M2202:38:17.463
48149Storck, RamonaMaster 2 W1703:37:11.815
48230Widera, DanielMTB11.DE Racing / Café IntiMänner1702:38:18.368
491756Nichterlein, BirgitRSC Essen-KettwigMaster 3 W703:37:47.686
492023Westhoff, IngoLeeze - Biehler Cycling TeamMaster 2 M1002:38:16.254
502021Reimer, StefanLeeze - Biehler Cycling TeamMänner1802:38:15.930
501780Schönegg, LisaTeam Albstadt-werke-Belenus-EaFrauen803:37:52.256
51238Frank, SarahPedalritter.deMaster 1 W1903:39:33.692
511972Huth, AndreasBürstner - Dümo CyclingMaster 2 M1102:38:20.573
52289Eisele, DanielTEAM STRASSACKERMänner1902:38:21.509
522039Feldmann, JessicaNaturkost-Elkershausen 100kmMaster 1 W2003:42:23.573
53188Weber, Sigridhaberich cycling crewMaster 4 W103:42:43.756
5370Wöckener, JörgSebamed Racing TeamMaster 1 M2302:38:22.779
54102Appel, KarenMaster 2 W1803:43:13.570
541085Bacinovic, MustafaConnectedMaster 2 M1202:39:42.073
551510Schumacher, NicoletherafitMaster 2 W1903:43:46.500
551137Wienbreier, DanielMOODMOOD Endurance TeamMaster 1 M2402:39:56.192
561529BRIßKE-RODE, ANKEMaster 3 W803:44:35.067
562022Takens, BasLeeze - Biehler Cycling TeamMänner2002:39:58.082
57269Hartmann, MarcelTeam Deutsche KinderkrebsstiftMaster 1 M2502:40:03.889
57262Müller, SilkeSebamed Racing TeamMaster 2 W2003:44:37.834
582078Koch, Christian Hans- WaltScuderia SüdstadtMaster 1 M2602:40:07.948
582003Raap, MiekeHannover 96 TriathlonMaster 1 W2103:45:13.323
59194Jähn, JuliusJedestrainingzählt / StadtwerkMänner2102:40:08.098
591647Weber, MilenaMaster 1 W2203:46:39.980
602097Schäffner, AnkeTeam RFSFrauen903:46:50.734
60177Tietjen, HenrikFC St. Pauli IMaster 1 M2702:40:08.158
61118Gronewald, NadineMaster 1 W2303:47:00.645
61306Reiter, GeorgTuspo WeendeMaster 1 M2802:40:09.444
62266Herbach, BettinaSiggis HobbyradlerMaster 3 W903:47:28.455
621467Von Bernuth, ChristophScuderia SüdstadtMaster 2 M1302:40:09.778
6315Vrolijkx, BartBenotti/ax-lightnessMänner2202:40:11.202
632205Wehrmeier, BirgittaTeam Merkur GauselmannMaster 3 W1003:47:53.681
64309Biermann, PetraTUSPO Weende-Team Cappuccino-Master 3 W1103:49:38.195
641995Frank, ArneGöttinger TageblattMaster 1 M2902:40:11.332
6523Beck, LaurenzJacobinus Hefeweizen AlkoholfrJunioren M102:40:12.480
65148Starosta, SoniaMaster 1 W2403:52:34.255
66222Heinze, MartinMoskovskaya Cycling CrewMaster 1 M3002:40:13.044
662147Schwarz, NicoleMaster 1 W2503:54:16.023
67175Huettl, CarstenEisenschweinkaderMaster 3 M102:40:42.019
67304Mann, EstherTuspo WeendeMaster 3 W1203:54:38.298
682182Gelhard, SilkeKWS Orange TeamMaster 2 W2103:57:09.329
68227Vits, DanielMoskovskaya Cycling CrewMänner2302:40:44.765
69224König, PhilipMoskovskaya Cycling CrewMaster 1 M3102:40:50.661
6936Reinhardt, ImkeJacobinus Hefeweizen AlkoholfrMaster 2 W2203:58:56.190
70282Irrsack, JörnTeam RCBMaster 1 M3202:40:50.909
701683Schünemann, MelanieDDMC Solling eVFrauen1003:59:18.435
711795Intemann, SandraTeam IntemannFrauen1103:59:18.819
71263Schalow, EricSebamed Racing TeamMaster 2 M1402:40:51.518
7230Gundlach, SabrinaJacobinus Hefeweizen AlkoholfrMaster 1 W2603:59:46.988
72183Schuchardt, Michaelgeschenke-online.deMaster 1 M3302:40:53.053
73208Borneis, JuttaLSB Race TeamMaster 2 W2303:59:55.559
73251Merschformann, BruceRose Team MünsterlandMaster 1 M3402:40:54.152
74249Brechler, StefanRose Team MünsterlandMaster 1 M3502:40:58.405
742026Wiese, HelenLSB Race TeamMaster 1 W2703:59:56.602
751429Arnoldt, StefanRC WehretalMaster 1 M3602:41:21.505
75299Radam, AnnetteTeam Wiesenhof AllstarsMaster 4 W204:01:02.991
762163Liebig, InesBenotti/ax-lightnessMaster 3 W1304:01:16.515
761077Marten, Sebastian*DLR-100*Master 1 M3702:41:32.833
77245Fleischmann, HeideRadsport GüntersenMaster 2 W2404:01:34.388
771421Walter, MichaelPedalritter.deMaster 1 M3802:41:32.922
7845Hoffmann, DirkKarstadt sports / Protective TMaster 2 M1502:41:35.113
78189Winkler, TineHübner großes RitzelMaster 2 W2504:01:53.619
792139Messerschmidt, SusanneMaster 3 W1404:02:04.813
792104Reinel, MarioRadMitte StrassenteamMaster 1 M3902:41:35.948
80111Brinkmann-Rißling, AnjaMaster 2 W2604:02:48.452
80209Müller, HeikoMasters Team RFV DIE LÖWEN WeiMaster 3 M202:41:36.702
81112Chrzesciewski, SlawomirMaster 2 M1602:41:36.753
811868Härtel, Sonja JosephineFrauen1204:04:33.363
821443Cadamuro, DanielaRSC GöttingenMaster 1 W2804:06:10.840
82233Thrun, JanNUTRIXXION XX-ForceMaster 1 M4002:41:37.451
83521Katzler, Heikoradroo TEAMMaster 2 M1702:41:37.714
83993Kranig, KyraFrauen1304:06:32.655
84101Allemeyer, Marie LuisaMaster 2 W2704:06:57.710
84244Holzhauer, Mircoradroo TEAMMaster 2 M1802:41:37.840
854Eifertinger, TanjaBBHMaster 2 W2804:07:15.706
85279Reckers, ChristophTeam PAINTRAINMaster 1 M4102:41:37.885
86272Schwaninger, HerbertTeam Deutsche KinderkrebsstiftMaster 1 M4202:41:38.108
86161Wolter, MarionBICIKLETTENMaster 3 W1504:07:37.056
871749Hofeditz, Dominikradroo TEAMMaster 1 M4302:41:39.925
871488Pfaffendorf, EvelynTeam Merkur GauselmannMaster 4 W304:10:22.236
88197Breitsprecher, UlrikekinderbodenturnenMaster 1 W2904:11:19.753
88216Räth, Stefanmerkur-druck.comMaster 1 M4402:41:41.674
89970Heuer, AnjaMaster 2 W2904:11:39.842
89243Schlüter, ThomasRacing Team MünsterMaster 1 M4502:41:42.024
9061Domberg, Niklasrad-net Master TeamMaster 2 M1902:41:43.547
901941Stange, IsoldeMaster 2 W3004:12:11.590
912211Garfias Macedo, TaniaWG wohnen und sparen 100kmMaster 1 W3004:13:23.063
912088Meyer, MarkusTeam DerFreistaat deMaster 2 M2002:41:43.772
921354Geldermann, JuttaBICIKLETTENMaster 2 W3104:14:34.308
922068Pallutt, MalteRose Team MünsterlandMänner2402:41:43.926
93155Govers, Yves*DLR-100*Master 2 M2102:41:43.952
932072Müllers, NinaRSC GöttingenMaster 1 W3104:16:03.417
94211Brödner, Larsmerkur-druck.comMaster 1 M4602:41:44.103
941355Hiller, ConnyBICIKLETTENMaster 4 W404:17:26.028
95246Döring, PeterRC WehretalMaster 2 M2202:41:45.096
951742Moldovan, Ioanaplentymarkets GmbHFrauen1404:18:14.952
961469Kornas, FredericSebamed Racing TeamMänner2502:41:45.647
96220Laube, MiriamMinebea IntecFrauen1504:18:26.782
971689Kutsch, NathalieERG 1900 e.V.Frauen1604:23:08.783
97293Schuchert, MarcoTEAM STRASSACKERMaster 1 M4702:41:46.123
98218Weinhold, Berndmerkur-druck.comMaster 3 M302:41:55.885
981965Zander, SuzanneBICIKLETTENMaster 3 W1604:26:45.696
992027Böhm, SaschaLucky BikeMaster 1 M4802:42:10.449
992165Dorra, UteBICIKLETTENMaster 3 W1704:26:46.098
100130Mindermann, HeikeMaster 2 W3204:28:29.667
100298Theman, PerTeam WiegetrittMaster 2 M2302:42:17.171
1011943Stehling, LillyMaster 3 W1804:34:20.975
1011802Weikert, CarstenTeam RheinhessenMaster 1 M4902:42:26.420
102192Scheithauer, AndreasIhr Bäcker Schüren TeamMaster 1 M5002:42:30.547
102146Sinning, SusanneMaster 3 W1904:34:33.454
1032067Hartmann, ClemensRose Team MünsterlandMänner2602:42:30.911
103798Ofiara, Christingeschenke-online.deFrauen1704:35:29.939
104203Otterpohl, FlorianLeeze - Biehler Cycling TeamMänner2702:42:39.757
104178Wandelt, LauraFitness-Tenne Ellierode 100kmFrauen1804:36:41.648
1052020Prenzel, FrederikLeeze - Biehler Cycling TeamMaster 1 M5102:42:40.511
106217Rose, Christianmerkur-druck.comMaster 2 M2402:42:40.773
1072069Schoepfer-Droop, MatthiasRose Team MünsterlandMaster 3 M402:42:41.381
10869Weltermann, AlexanderSebamed Racing TeamMaster 2 M2502:42:41.624
109190Glisin, ZeljkoIhr Bäcker Schüren TeamMaster 2 M2602:42:42.125
1102202Näther, DanielTeam DerFreistaat deMaster 1 M5202:42:42.865
1111619Schankat, JürgenMaster 3 M502:43:27.112
1121803Frambach, NiklasTEAM STRASSACKERMänner2802:43:32.512
113181Moors, Steffengeschenke-online.deMaster 1 M5302:44:06.696
114258Schichler, JoschaScuderia SüdstadtMänner2902:44:08.296
1152089Richter, MoritzTeam DerFreistaat deMänner3002:44:13.668
1162093Grüb, MichaelTeam Drinkuth-MultipowerMaster 1 M5402:44:35.348
117133Musolf, MaikMaster 2 M2702:44:42.277
1182216Prünte, MariusMänner3102:44:47.612
119172Weber, Jancitec-roeltgen-team.deMaster 1 M5502:44:47.627
1201410Hanhart, PascalMoskovskaya Cycling CrewMänner3202:44:50.389
12163Mannert, Jürgenrad-net Master TeamMaster 2 M2802:44:52.067
122288Dahlheimer, TimoTEAM STRASSACKERMaster 1 M5602:44:53.070
123207Wiens, JoachimLeeze - Biehler Cycling TeamMaster 1 M5702:44:55.675
1241022Oetgen, MarcMaster 2 M2902:44:57.136
125472Wiederhold, Pascalgeschenke-online.deMänner3302:45:10.206
12634Rauschenberg, PhilippJacobinus Hefeweizen AlkoholfrMaster 1 M5802:45:17.704
127120Gutierrez Roth, ThomasMaster 3 M602:45:29.423
128318Somol, MatthiasWG wohnen und sparen 100kmMaster 2 M3002:45:53.179
1291156Schwarz, MartinRC WehretalMaster 1 M5902:46:44.726
1302025Zohren, YannickLeeze - Biehler Cycling TeamMänner3402:47:07.187
131481Niemann, OlafKaschke Cycling TeamMaster 2 M3102:47:19.752
1321705Ehm, Florianhaberich cycling crewMaster 1 M6002:47:28.330
133600Just, MichaelTuspo WeendeMaster 1 M6102:47:31.112
1342028Fährmann, JohannLucky BikeMänner3502:47:32.677
1351406Walther, Tommerkur-druck.comMänner3602:47:39.386
136264Schmitz, KlausSebamed Racing TeamMaster 2 M3202:47:39.843
1372086Dolamic, MarjanTeam DerFreistaat deMaster 2 M3302:47:40.015
1382177Nagel, Hansgeorghaberich cycling crewMaster 3 M702:47:43.418
139308Thies, FlorianTuspo WeendeMaster 1 M6202:47:44.614
140122Hoffmann, MarkoMaster 2 M3402:47:46.197
141228Weide, Jörg-UlrichMoskovskaya Cycling CrewMaster 3 M802:47:46.694
142268Wechselberger, GeorgTeam DerFreistaat deMänner3702:47:47.497
14366Gutsche, JonasSebamed Racing TeamMänner3802:47:47.795
144284Biermann, SvenTeam RheinhessenMaster 2 M3502:47:50.061
1452204Walden, FlorianTeam Deutsche KinderkrebsstiftMaster 1 M6302:47:51.668
1462192Hans, AlexanderRSV Braunschweig 1923 e.V.Master 1 M6402:49:54.514
1471614Rüter, CasparMänner3902:49:58.959
148257Hengsberg, ReneScuderia SüdstadtMaster 1 M6502:50:10.642
149498Hahn, AlexanderMOODMOOD Endurance TeamMaster 1 M6602:50:17.247
150313Menkens, JanVelo unlimited GöttingenMaster 2 M3602:50:18.226
151221Dröge, SebastianMOODMOOD Endurance TeamMaster 1 M6702:50:19.244
152307Schirmacher, FrankTuspo WeendeMaster 2 M3702:50:23.280
153125Knoke, LarsJedestrainingzählt / StadtwerkMaster 2 M3802:50:23.369
1542024Wienand, RalfLeeze - Biehler Cycling TeamMaster 2 M3902:50:24.363
1552066Böckenholt, NilsRose Team MünsterlandMänner4002:50:24.705
156157Vree, Amand*DLR-100*Master 1 M6802:50:24.749
157285Lenck, MarcoTeam RheinhessenMänner4102:50:26.501
158502Friedrich, AlexanderNUTRIXXION XX-ForceMänner4202:50:26.847
159283Frauendienst, AxelTeam RFSMaster 2 M4002:50:28.501
160248Lindner, VolkerRefratechnikMaster 3 M902:50:28.749
16144Bräunig, JörgKarstadt sports / Protective TMaster 1 M6902:50:29.663
1621405Manejev, Rolandmerkur-druck.comMaster 1 M7002:50:30.919
163153Zwiewka, ArkadiuszMaster 1 M7102:50:33.272
164255Muziol, OliverRTC-AltwarmbüchenMaster 3 M1002:50:33.742
165114Dankenbring, HenningMaster 2 M4102:50:44.325
1661381Schnabel, BenjaminFC St. Pauli IMaster 1 M7202:51:01.004
1671493Böhmler, PatrickTeam Pan Dur P-GraphicsMänner4302:51:03.946
1681494Von Brunn, ChristophTeam Pan Dur P-GraphicsMänner4402:51:05.080
1691754Dick, RalfRRC Düren - MerkenMaster 3 M1102:51:14.080
1701553Hohenstatt, JohannesMänner4502:51:15.858
171145Sinning, AlexanderMaster 2 M4202:51:43.071
172271Schmidt, GeorgTeam Deutsche KinderkrebsstiftMaster 2 M4302:51:46.357
173281Vogel, GeraldTeam PAINTRAINMaster 2 M4402:51:46.577
1741897Matthäus, StevMaster 1 M7302:51:48.871
1751183Wolff, Nils-EricTeam Deutsche KinderkrebsstiftMaster 2 M4502:51:50.005
1761974Fiebekorn, JanCol de VenceMaster 1 M7402:52:18.740
177543Melzer, RobertRSV HeidelbergMaster 2 M4602:52:32.771
1781801Opatz, AlexanderTeam RheinhessenMaster 1 M7502:52:38.518
1791464Marks, BastianScuderia SüdstadtMaster 1 M7602:52:38.736
1801475Rothe, JanSportpark JohannesplatzMaster 2 M4702:52:39.114
181470Busch, Robertgeschenke-online.deMänner4602:52:39.460
182588Zorniger, JohannesTEAM STRASSACKERMänner4702:52:40.380
183141Schmidt, ClausMaster 2 M4802:52:40.789
184253Siegle, MichaRSC GöttingenMänner4802:52:42.096
1851177Freitag, JörgStölting Service Group CC IMaster 3 M1202:52:45.338
186180Herz, Mariogeschenke-online.deMaster 1 M7702:52:45.472
18749Rümenap, TimKarstadt sports / Protective TMaster 1 M7802:52:51.231
188109Boda, ThomasMaster 1 M7902:52:52.576
189410Stapenhorst, JoachimMaster 3 M1302:52:54.077
19080Große, JensJedestrainingzählt / StadtwerkMaster 3 M1402:52:54.572
1911834Braun, AlexanderMaster 2 M4902:53:00.094
192511Becker, JohannesPaniaguaMänner4902:53:00.606
19367Schiefer, SvenSebamed Racing TeamMaster 3 M1502:53:01.222
194339Feuerherdt, AndreasMaster 2 M5002:53:01.718
1952090Schmalz, ThomasTeam DerFreistaat deMaster 2 M5102:53:02.224
1962109Borgmann, JörgTeam-Qioptiq IIMaster 1 M8002:53:02.861
197292Krecken, ThomasTEAM STRASSACKERMaster 1 M8102:53:05.841
1982220Kentrat, MarioLucky BikeMaster 1 M8202:53:06.588
199129Mertin, ThomasMaster 1 M8302:53:07.362
2002070Wisse, ChristophRose Team MünsterlandMaster 1 M8402:53:07.506
2012033Muschalle, CarstenLucky BikeMaster 1 M8502:53:08.240
202229Kassner, JörnMTB11.DE Racing / Café IntiMaster 2 M5202:53:08.460
203113Clavadetscher, EwaldMaster 4 M102:53:08.532
20457Ridderskamp, MichaelMedical Instinct Charity TeamMaster 2 M5302:53:10.038
205314Nolte, UweVelo unlimited GöttingenMaster 3 M1602:53:12.160
2061484Knierim, ThorstenTeam Deutsche KinderkrebsstiftMaster 1 M8602:53:13.687
2071812Wlotzka, NilsTuspo WeendeMänner5002:53:15.451
2081391Wallenborn, Jochenhaberich cycling crewMaster 1 M8702:53:16.364
2091709Gottwald, Danielhaberich cycling crewMaster 2 M5402:53:16.700
2102077Haas, JanScuderia SüdstadtMänner5102:53:17.086
211223Herzog, ChristianMoskovskaya Cycling CrewMaster 1 M8802:53:17.100
212187Haberich, Jörghaberich cycling crewMaster 2 M5502:53:17.123
213265Wolfgramm, ArneSebamed Racing TeamMaster 2 M5602:53:19.213
2141018Netzband, LukasMänner5202:53:36.274
2151019Netzband, MarkusMaster 3 M1702:53:37.312
2161853Fröse, DennisMänner5302:53:54.010
217810Simon, ChristianIhr Bäcker Schüren TeamMaster 1 M8902:53:58.434
2181732Kersten, DanielNUTRIXXION XX-ForceMaster 2 M5702:53:59.637
219138Rethwilm, RomanMaster 1 M9002:54:02.363
220186Haber, Renehaberich cycling crewMaster 1 M9102:54:02.877
221439Kowalewski, JensBürstner - Dümo CyclingMaster 3 M1802:54:08.527
222501Wüstenfeld, NicoNUTRIXXION XX- ForceMaster 2 M5802:54:30.266
2231220Baldauf, Andreas AdanMaster 2 M5902:54:45.244
224946Drößler, ChristianMänner5402:54:46.353
2251845Döring, MartinMaster 2 M6002:55:05.062
2261324Stichling, FabianMaster 1 M9202:55:08.670
2271800Göldenitz, FlorianTeam RheinhessenMaster 2 M6102:55:12.560
228508Nickel-Sebold, DirkOnFireCyclingTeamMaster 1 M9302:55:23.586
2291978Hartung, Renéeldorado-NordhausenMaster 1 M9402:55:25.100
2302219Schröder, NikolaiOelles Bikeservice 100 kmMaster 1 M9502:55:25.569
231417Voges, JonasMänner5502:55:27.728
232317Käter, BastianWG wohnen und sparen 100kmMaster 2 M6202:55:31.785
2331396Krüger, JoachimIhr Bäcker Schüren TeamMaster 4 M202:55:32.266
234302von Borstel, DirkMaster 2 M6302:55:33.800
235252Hernold, PeterRSC Essen-KettwigMaster 2 M6402:55:33.970
236127Lingelbach, JörgMaster 1 M9602:55:36.951
2371875Hundt, DennisMaster 1 M9702:55:40.154
238117Feist, DittmarMaster 3 M1902:55:41.555
239104Becker, MichaelMaster 3 M2002:55:42.422
240176Hohenstatt, FlorianFC St. Pauli IMaster 1 M9802:55:42.783
2411624Schneider, TobiasMaster 1 M9902:55:45.668
24247Kaminski, RobertKarstadt sports / Protective TMaster 2 M6502:55:46.029
2432105Wellna, ArneRadMitte StrassenteamMänner5602:55:48.475
244443Köpke, HansConnectedMaster 2 M6602:55:51.056
245225Lischka, AndreasMoskovskaya Cycling CrewMaster 2 M6702:55:51.938
246280Schreiber, MichaelTeam PAINTRAINMaster 2 M6802:55:52.160
2471883Kirchfeld, RaphaelMänner5702:55:53.641
248584Schmidt, LennardTeam RheinhessenMaster 1 M10002:56:09.824
2491755Blecking, HeikoRSC Essen-KettwigMaster 3 M2102:56:11.767
2501325Stober, RonnyMaster 1 M10102:56:14.398
251425Nitzsche, Jens*DLR-100*Master 1 M10202:56:14.407
252311Streicher, RalfTWG TriathletenMaster 2 M6902:56:14.499
2531648Weiss, StefanMaster 2 M7002:56:17.038
254236Bode, SebastianPedalritter.deMaster 1 M10302:56:17.284
255303Homeier, DerekTuspo WeendeMaster 2 M7102:56:17.496
256382Pettke, JanMänner5802:56:18.989
2572215Ohmsen, OliverMaster 3 M2202:56:21.225
258210Schweinheim, FrankMasters Team RFV DIE LÖWEN WeiMaster 3 M2302:56:21.263
2591554Hoke, RainerMaster 2 M7202:56:21.500
2601539Finck, MichaelMaster 2 M7302:56:22.279
2611411Müller, DirkMoskovskaya Cycling CrewMaster 2 M7402:56:22.997
262242Buller, MatthiasRacing Team MünsterMaster 1 M10402:56:23.158
263179Fuchs, Steffengeschenke-online.deMaster 2 M7502:56:23.417
264261Hammerschmidt, ErichSebamed Racing TeamMaster 4 M302:56:23.590
2651375Macemon, BrandonEvolution Cycling ClubMaster 1 M10502:56:24.967
266131Mohrholz, JanMaster 3 M2402:56:25.562
2671913Rahn, ThomasMaster 2 M7602:56:33.461
268193Zebralla, DirkIhr Bäcker Schüren TeamMaster 4 M402:56:49.213
2691999Cupan, Mirkohaberich cycling crewMaster 3 M2502:56:51.161
270312Gunkel, JohannesVelo unlimited GöttingenMaster 1 M10602:56:51.417
27112Döring, HeribertBenotti/ax-lightnessMaster 3 M2602:56:51.724
272286Mainka, KlaudiusTeam RheinhessenMaster 2 M7702:56:59.139
273277Berger, SteffenTeam PAINTRAINMaster 1 M10702:57:00.207
2741337Warnecke, MeikMaster 1 M10802:57:01.924
2751681Richter, GunnarCol de VenceMaster 2 M7802:57:13.250
2761678Müller, Karstencitec-roeltgen-team.deMaster 2 M7902:57:15.153
2771663Funk, ChristianAUDI-ElektronikMaster 1 M10902:57:15.988
278449Morgenstern, MartinDeLuchsMaster 1 M11002:57:28.825
279457Strauß, ChristianEquipe WedemarkMaster 1 M11102:57:38.064
280578Hamann, SteffenTeam RFSMaster 1 M11202:57:39.250
281494Vehring, MarioMax-Planck-Gymnasium GöttingenMaster 2 M8002:57:42.005
282458Vieglahn, RüdigerEquipe WedemarkMaster 3 M2702:57:42.167
283534Schulze, ChristianROC VEGAN CYCLING TEAMMänner5902:57:46.772
28446Humphreys, AlexKarstadt sports / Protective TMaster 2 M8102:57:49.941
285572Witschenbach, MarkusTeam Casa CiclistaMaster 2 M8202:57:53.191
286327Bock, SvenMaster 2 M8302:57:53.328
287555Weir, GarySebamed Racing TeamMaster 3 M2802:57:54.591
288505Thrun, TimoNUTRIXXION XX-ForceMaster 1 M11302:57:56.965
2892178Hippe, YannisJedestrainingzählt / StadtwerkMänner6002:57:57.135
290305Patzelt, HorstTuspo WeendeMaster 3 M2902:58:00.364
291342Gottschalk, DavidMaster 1 M11402:58:02.563
2922114Zander, ArndVelo unlimited GöttingenMaster 3 M3002:58:02.675
293150Thon, MarkusMänner6102:58:03.039
294579Ilgner, AlexanderTeam RFSMaster 2 M8402:58:03.961
295595Büermann, JoachimTH electronic MühlhausenMaster 3 M3102:58:04.719
296401Schouten, MatthiasMaster 1 M11502:58:05.137
297610Behrendt, JensWG wohnen und sparen 100kmMaster 2 M8502:58:06.270
2981112Hülfenhaus, Petergeschenke-online.deMänner6202:58:06.648
299852Honstein, Timoradroo TEAMMaster 1 M11602:58:08.226
3001860Gorek, AndréMaster 1 M11702:58:11.213
301135Pauels, RodionMaster 3 M3202:58:16.068
3022158Krüger, DirkASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld e.VMaster 2 M8602:58:16.480
3031264Kamischke, FrankMaster 2 M8702:58:17.290
304573Burges, PatrickTeam Drinkuth-MultipowerMaster 1 M11802:58:18.468
30514Scheuermann, MarkusBenotti/ax-lightnessMaster 2 M8802:58:19.418
3061236Evers, ChristianMaster 3 M3302:58:21.305
3071439Janik, HeikoRSC Essen-KettwigMaster 3 M3402:58:21.781
3081402Kobelt, RobertoMasters Team RFV DIE LÖWEN WeiMaster 2 M8902:58:23.786
3091425Schneider, Marcoradroo TEAMMaster 2 M9002:58:23.922
3101144Schütte, FlorianOrthopädiemanufakturMänner6302:58:26.396
3111403Enke, Ramonmerkur-druck.comMänner6402:58:35.532
3121706Herbers, Christianhaberich cycling crewMaster 1 M11902:58:45.136
313986Koch, BurkardMaster 3 M3502:58:46.193
3141552Heyer, SaschaTeam Casa CiclistaMaster 2 M9102:58:58.697
3151542Friedewald, JürgenMaster 1 M12002:58:59.657
3161353Wilfling, ThomasASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld e.VMaster 2 M9202:59:00.323
3172092Boughton, DavidTeam Drinkuth-MultipowerMaster 1 M12102:59:04.723
318453Kolle, DieterEl Toro Biketeam Bloete BMaster 3 M3602:59:08.815
319533Müller, ChristianROC VEGAN CYCLING TEAMMaster 1 M12202:59:12.706
3201487Oldewage, BerendTeam Frosch SportreisenMaster 2 M9302:59:12.959
32162Lemke, Peterrad-net Master TeamMaster 2 M9402:59:13.294
322353Hild, ErikMänner6502:59:14.649
323565Besting, StephanStölting Service Group CC IMaster 3 M3702:59:14.905
324484Ramsperger, GeorgkinderbodenturnenMaster 2 M9502:59:16.576
325420Wied, GötzMaster 2 M9602:59:19.720
326385Polz, MichaelMaster 2 M9702:59:25.230
327575Wätjen, MirkoTeam MilramMaster 2 M9802:59:27.351
328615Meier, LarsWG wohnen und sparen 100kmMaster 3 M3802:59:27.652
329456Sternberg, BerndEquipe WedemarkMaster 3 M3902:59:27.960
330403Schröder, UlfMaster 3 M4002:59:28.323
3311267Kechter, DannyMaster 2 M9902:59:29.726
332343Grommisch, BjörnMaster 2 M10002:59:29.768
3331087Schlobohm, ThomasConnectedMaster 2 M10102:59:33.850
334583Scheerbarth, DennisTeam RheinhessenMänner6602:59:34.311
335322Anders, HendrikMaster 2 M10202:59:36.850
336569Brandt, NicoTeam Casa CiclistaMaster 1 M12302:59:37.550
337132Müller, RomanMaster 3 M4102:59:37.774
338564Mispagel, AxelSport BrunnerMaster 3 M4202:59:44.643
339158Deinert, StefanAlfeldsbikes 100kmMaster 2 M10302:59:45.066
3401786Pyhel, ChristopherTeam Deutsche KinderkrebsstiftMaster 1 M12402:59:48.935
3411811Tietje, TinoTuspo WeendeMänner6702:59:59.365
3421401Karus, HeikoMasters Team RFV DIE LÖWEN WeiMaster 3 M4303:00:01.777
3431265Kampe, StephanMaster 3 M4403:00:06.794
3441531Bude, JuliusMaster 1 M12503:00:11.392
3451975August, KonradDas Backhaus VollkornbäckereiMaster 1 M12603:00:20.726
346772Knape, Jürgencitec-roeltgen-team.deMaster 2 M10403:00:31.254
3471871Heuer, JensMaster 2 M10503:00:33.481
348329Brecht, ThomasMaster 3 M4503:00:41.958
349587Sander, TillTeam StaffanstorpMaster 2 M10603:00:53.463
350689Lindner, GeorgMaster 1 M12703:00:57.038
3512075Göhrke, PaulSchindelhauerMänner6803:00:59.458
3521684Schulz, Stefaneldorado-NordhausenMaster 2 M10703:01:02.862
353886Maas, MartinTeam Frosch SportreisenMaster 1 M12803:01:04.089
3542001Kopper, Andreashaberich cycling crewMaster 1 M12903:01:10.019
3552143Rose, StefanMaster 2 M10803:01:11.306
3561903Moll, DinoMänner6903:01:15.854
3571373Diem, AdamEvolution Cycling ClubMaster 1 M13003:01:20.664
3581691Hogan, CharlesEvolution Cycling ClubMaster 2 M10903:01:23.772
359346Hartung, StefanMaster 2 M11003:01:27.333
3601207Plünnecke, WilliTUSPO Weende-Team Cappuccino-Master 3 M4603:01:51.192
361239Witschel, UwePedalritter.deMaster 3 M4703:02:00.283
3622060Ettlich, Daniloradroo TEAMMaster 1 M13103:02:09.273
363315Urbainczyk, MikeWerksteam SpänexMaster 2 M11103:02:12.461
364756Schönfeldt, Sven#allebeklopptMaster 1 M13203:02:13.462
365532Kaiser, HenningROC VEGAN CYCLING TEAMMaster 1 M13303:02:17.802
366499Lindenau, ChristianMOODMOOD Endurance TeamMaster 1 M13403:02:20.876
3671559Kaminski, MartinMaster 1 M13503:02:21.531
3681564Kneisel, ChristianMaster 2 M11203:02:24.179
3692099Loster, PatrickTeam Santelmann ZerspanungstecMaster 1 M13603:02:33.169
3701856Geffert, MichaelMaster 2 M11303:02:37.111
3712040Kellner, ChristophNaturkost-Elkershausen 100kmMaster 3 M4803:02:38.502
372411Stein, ReimundMaster 3 M4903:02:41.420
3731874Hölk, HansMaster 3 M5003:02:44.083
374412Steuernagel, BjörnMaster 2 M11403:02:49.336
375372Marckwardt, ChristianMaster 2 M11503:02:53.450
3761513Heinrich, ThiloTuspo WeendeMänner7003:02:59.073
377369Libutzki, GerhardMaster 4 M503:03:00.817
378404Schröper, BerndMaster 3 M5103:03:04.903
3791680Kammer, JohannesCol de VenceMaster 1 M13703:03:06.821
380344Grützner, DanielMänner7103:03:07.117
381541Schütz, RobertRSC GöttingenMaster 1 M13803:03:07.502
382597Rohleder, FrankTriathlon HeidekreisMaster 3 M5203:03:07.512
3831322Sczepurek, RobertMaster 1 M13903:03:09.385
384378Nolte, StefanMaster 2 M11603:03:10.098
385373Marth, OliverMaster 2 M11703:03:10.153
386529Manshusen, EricRenneberg + PartnerMaster 2 M11803:03:19.370
3872110Dahm, JohannesTheodor-Heuss-GymnasiumMaster 3 M5303:03:21.474
3882176Kempka, Saschahaberich cycling crewMaster 1 M14003:03:21.600
389567Bock, UlrichTeam Albstadt-werke-Belenus-EaMaster 4 M603:03:26.520
390574Sebode, AndreasTeam Göttinger TageblattMaster 3 M5403:03:27.337
3911379Hirt, JohannesFC St. Pauli IMaster 1 M14103:03:28.207
392537Nolte, HaraldRSC FuldabrückMaster 3 M5503:03:28.716
393570Grupe, VeitTeam Casa CiclistaMaster 2 M11903:03:28.719
3942156Stelzer, TimALÉO BEAUTYMaster 2 M12003:03:37.109
3951376Timmons, MartyEvolution Cycling ClubMaster 1 M14203:03:46.381
396514Schmidt, CarstenPedalritter.deMaster 2 M12103:03:47.405
397394Salewski, OliverMaster 2 M12203:03:57.077
398379Oelkers, MortenMaster 3 M5603:03:59.809
399375Messerschmidt, ThorstenMaster 2 M12303:04:00.458
400535Hemb, UweRockhippe Racing TeamMaster 2 M12403:04:00.780
401452Laube, ThomasEichsfeld-Regional-Express-DelMaster 3 M5703:04:01.255
4021659Schneider, Marc*DLR-100*Männer7203:04:02.382
4031737Schill, SebastianNUTRIXXION XX-ForceMaster 1 M14303:04:02.394
404436Voss, ThomasBOSCH / EM motiveMaster 3 M5803:04:08.910
4051270Kiesewetter, JensMaster 2 M12503:04:09.925
406340Friedrich, MarkusMaster 1 M14403:04:10.892
407333Dehling, MalteMaster 1 M14503:04:11.121
408435Voss, JochenBOSCH / EM motiveMaster 3 M5903:04:11.436
409413Thomas, GötzMaster 2 M12603:04:14.635
410554Weinert, DietmarSebamed Racing TeamMaster 3 M6003:04:15.407
411580Arlt, JürgenTeam RheinhessenMaster 4 M703:04:18.638
412415Unger, StefanMaster 4 M803:04:20.014
413368Lechten, IngoMaster 2 M12703:04:20.344
414428Schüttler, ThomasABS Team GmbHMaster 2 M12803:04:21.977
415830Polle, ThomasO-xpressMänner7303:04:26.005
4161838Burow, PaulMänner7403:04:29.015
417512Meyer, TomPaniaguaMaster 1 M14603:04:31.222
4181933Schulze, MichaelMaster 3 M6103:04:32.577
4192000Dzionek, Andrzejhaberich cycling crewMaster 2 M12903:04:32.725
420776Schünemann, TobiasDDMC Solling eVMaster 1 M14703:04:33.842
42151Fleck, ChristianMedical Instinct Charity TeamMaster 2 M13003:04:35.137
4221273Klose, JulianMänner7503:04:42.561
4231309Rustenbeck, Hans-JulianMaster 1 M14803:05:03.178
424316Andres, TimoWG wohnen und sparen 100kmMaster 2 M13103:05:04.364
4252076Rasch, TorstenSchindelhauerMaster 2 M13203:05:05.197
4261289Müller, Jan PhilippMaster 1 M14903:05:05.607
4271642Uhlemann, BorisMaster 1 M15003:05:07.624
4281107Hillebrecht, MarcFahrradgarage-GleichenMaster 2 M13303:05:08.027
4291299Reese, Hans-ChristophMaster 3 M6203:05:09.537
430426Tichy, Lorenz*DLR-100*Master 3 M6303:05:09.886
431450Kohrs, MarkusDEMAG-A TEREX BRANDMaster 1 M15103:05:13.888
432598Dornhoff, ThomasTuspo WeendeMaster 2 M13403:05:14.082
433602Uflacker, FalkTuspo WeendeMaster 2 M13503:05:17.491
434488Friedrich, MarkoKunTaBunt Cycling LeipzigMaster 1 M15203:05:20.499
435490Lotz, SvenKunTaBunt Cycling LeipzigMaster 2 M13603:05:20.717
436611Benstem, HolgerWG wohnen und sparen 100kmMaster 3 M6403:05:22.182
4371160Eckert, JochenROC VEGAN CYCLING TEAMMaster 2 M13703:05:26.570
438489Hartig, AndréKunTaBunt Cycling LeipzigMaster 1 M15303:05:26.993
4391422Bury, PeterPolizeiinspektion GöttingenMaster 3 M6503:05:30.504
440758Krohn, RobertAQUA-Institut IMaster 1 M15403:05:33.677
441770Dollinger, SebastianCicli-Club Northeim 100erMaster 1 M15503:05:34.553
442524Skotarek, AchimRC WehretalMaster 3 M6603:05:39.286
443337Ehrlich, KlausMaster 3 M6703:05:39.696
444461Lindsey, SteveEvolution Cycling ClubMaster 2 M13803:05:41.527
445480Baumbach, SteffenJedestrainingzählt / StadtwerkMaster 2 M13903:05:42.320
446330Brucks, ChristianMaster 3 M6803:05:42.536
447851Appel, Walterradroo TEAMMaster 3 M6903:05:43.104
448331Brunhorn, AxelMaster 1 M15603:05:44.847
4491961Hammen, Simon*DLR-100*Männer7603:05:50.375
4501631Siemers, PaulJunioren M203:05:51.692
4511520Arnold, ChristophMaster 1 M15703:05:52.652
452407Schwarzer, DirkMaster 3 M7003:05:55.694
4531736Scheibe, MarcoNUTRIXXION XX-ForceMaster 1 M15803:05:56.499
4541847Erkan-Lieth, ÜmitMaster 2 M14003:05:59.152
455469Bürgel, Dominikgeschenke-online.deMaster 2 M14103:05:59.901
4561962Lippke, TimoAlfeldsbikes 100kmJunioren M303:06:00.830
4571540Fissenewert, JanMaster 1 M15903:06:09.706
4581748Gottschalk, Carstenradroo TEAMMaster 2 M14203:06:17.829
459539Koschalka, AlexanderRSC GöttingenMänner7703:06:22.179
460341Genschmar, AlexanderMaster 1 M16003:06:24.752
461620Arndt, ChristianMaster 1 M16103:06:26.542
462526Mahrenholtz, AlexanderRefratechnikMaster 2 M14303:06:26.930
463513Glatthaar, HennerPedalritter.deMaster 2 M14403:06:28.583
4641522Baumann, DietrichMaster 3 M7103:06:30.517
465506Effe, AndréOelles Bikeservice 100 kmMaster 1 M16203:06:31.900
466254Witte, MirkoRSC GöttingenMaster 1 M16303:06:34.239
467520Henne, MichaelProthese and friendsMaster 2 M14503:06:34.252
468334Dierkes, MarkusMaster 2 M14603:06:36.341
469608Dornbusch, JochenTWG TriathlonMaster 3 M7203:06:39.000
470386Rach, MichaelMaster 2 M14703:06:40.938
471364Kubus, HubertMaster 2 M14803:06:42.241
472613Bruse, MartinWG wohnen und sparen 100kmMaster 3 M7303:06:43.906
473406Schwarz, ThomasMaster 3 M7403:06:45.666
4741257Hönl, AndreasMaster 1 M16403:06:50.418
4752004Wichmann, NorbertHannover 96 TriathlonMaster 2 M14903:06:52.855
476168Hermann, Ingocitec-roeltgen-team.deMaster 1 M16503:06:54.378
477691Lutz, MarioMaster 2 M15003:06:55.409
4782031Modrey, FrankLucky BikeMaster 1 M16603:06:55.925
479755Zinke, AndreasMaster 1 M16703:07:01.261
4801307Rother, JanMaster 1 M16803:07:04.151
4811585Marder, FlorianMaster 1 M16903:07:07.961
482811Arlt, JonasIMP GöttingenMänner7803:07:15.062
4831491Ernst, AlexanderTeam PAINTRAINMaster 2 M15103:07:15.318
484892Kuhlmann, MatthiasTeam PAINTRAINMaster 2 M15203:07:16.725
4851512Buttaro, Leandro EneasTuspo WeendeMänner7903:07:16.908
486901Toll, AndreasTriathlon HeidekreisMaster 3 M7503:07:16.959
487550Schötteldreier, TillSchöttelbikeMaster 1 M17003:07:18.781
488884Borgs, AchimTeam Frosch SportreisenMaster 1 M17103:07:19.699
489775Caninenberg, JensDDMC Solling eVMaster 2 M15303:07:23.079
4901534Cosse, TobiasMaster 1 M17203:07:24.179
4911368Hansel, LukasERG 1900 e.V.Master 2 M15403:07:30.109
4921661Gleitz, Michael39ersMaster 1 M17303:07:32.867
493509Brandt, StefanO-xpressMaster 1 M17403:07:33.004
494419Welter, EdmundMaster 3 M7603:07:33.963
4951455Lyda, JohannesRTC-AltwarmbüchenMaster 3 M7703:07:35.631
4961473Struwe, HolgerSiggis HobbyradlerMaster 3 M7803:07:38.131
497561Noras, ChristianSitzenbleiberMaster 1 M17503:07:52.361
498487Pataridis, IoannisKRONOS-HELLASMaster 2 M15503:07:52.575
499563Von Könemann, ThiloSitzenbleiberMaster 3 M7903:07:53.848
500362Kolter, BerndMaster 4 M903:07:57.800
5011335Walger, MeikMaster 1 M17603:08:05.643
50252Fleck, JoachimMedical Instinct Charity TeamMaster 3 M8003:08:08.656
5031370Gassmann, RigobertEschweger TSVMaster 3 M8103:08:09.269
5041191Assmann, SvenTeam RheinhessenMaster 1 M17703:08:16.771
5051081Fehr, SimonAurumed EdelmetalleMaster 1 M17803:08:21.264
5061260Jensen, OleMaster 1 M17903:08:22.125
5071872Heyden, MatthiasMaster 2 M15603:08:30.022
5082047Kühnel, MatthiasNUTRIXXION XX-ForceMaster 3 M8203:08:37.842
50935Reinhardt, DirkJacobinus Hefeweizen AlkoholfrMaster 3 M8303:08:48.430
5101693Pauli, MarcoEWABIKERMaster 2 M15703:08:50.717
5111166Jürgens, KaiRSV Braunschweig 1923 e.V.Master 1 M18003:08:56.570
512824Krause, SteffenNUTRIXXION XX-ForceMaster 3 M8403:08:56.626
513374Meister, MichaelMaster 2 M15803:09:06.041
5141095Houseman, AndrewDEMAG-A TEREX BRANDMaster 3 M8503:09:07.050
515822Engels, ChristianNUTRIXXION XX-ForceMaster 1 M18103:09:07.458
516558Remmert, AndreasSiggis HobbyradlerMaster 3 M8603:09:16.932
517517Kahlstorff, JensPromotio Park Inn 100MMaster 2 M15903:09:18.063
518601Schneider, PeterTuspo WeendeMaster 3 M8703:09:18.643
519381Pahl, KarstenMaster 3 M8803:09:28.370
520393Rudolph, ThomasMaster 3 M8903:09:29.085
521365Kuhrcke, AchimMaster 2 M16003:09:31.722
522380Pahl, HelgeMaster 4 M1003:09:35.382
523596Witt, AndreTH electronic MühlhausenMaster 1 M18203:09:37.574
524616Milosev, PetarWG wohnen und sparen 100kmMaster 3 M9003:09:38.263
525476Meise, Michaelhaberich cycling crewMaster 3 M9103:09:39.131
526568Aydin, BilginTeam Casa CiclistaMaster 2 M16103:09:40.509
5271056Sommer, HelmutMaster 3 M9203:09:45.017
52854Lindemeier, VolkerMedical Instinct Charity TeamMaster 1 M18303:09:47.766
5291566Kornas, JohannMaster 3 M9303:09:54.917
530991Kömpf, JohannesMaster 1 M18403:09:55.789
5311363Kopp, MikeDynamo SuedstadtMaster 2 M16203:09:56.709
5321323Stamer, FrankMaster 3 M9403:10:01.767
533670Jans, DanielMaster 1 M18503:10:03.456
5341907Schreinert, OliverMaster 1 M18603:10:08.805
5351945Stützel, SimonMänner8003:10:16.290
536679Behneke, RadekMaster 2 M16303:10:23.874
537740Völpel, AndreasMaster 2 M16403:10:25.651
5381937Schwanitz, JanMaster 1 M18703:10:28.359
5391949Tsarev, EvgeniiMaster 2 M16503:10:28.983
540636Czajkowski, MarekMaster 2 M16603:10:30.545
5411822Barth, GabrielMaster 1 M18803:10:32.525
5421963Hesse, DavidBenotti/ax-lightnessMänner8103:10:32.836
5431599Nix, MatthiasMänner8203:10:33.310
544507Pukulis, DavinOelles Bikeservice 100 kmMaster 1 M18903:10:34.067
5451939Siebigteroth, RenéMaster 2 M16703:10:34.159
546858Greger, Tom HinrikRenneberg + PartnerMänner8303:10:34.919
5471492Plescher, StefanTeam PAINTRAINMaster 2 M16803:10:41.176
5481360Scholz, Michaelcitec-roeltgen-team.deMaster 3 M9503:10:42.793
549722Schuchart, MarkusMaster 3 M9603:10:46.980
550463Busmann, Hans-GerdFinanz InformatikMaster 3 M9703:10:50.147
551390Rubel, JoachimMaster 4 M1103:10:52.696
552576Kunkel, NilsTeam OffensenMänner8403:10:53.061
553451Eckermann, MatthiasEichsfeld-Regional-Express-DelMaster 3 M9803:10:54.965
554557Wächter, OliverSeepferdchenMaster 2 M16903:10:56.250
55550Schmitz, JohannesKarstadt sports / Protective TMänner8503:10:58.228
556434Sytsch, RenéBikebauerMaster 2 M17003:10:59.996
557538Klinge, Jan-ChristianRSC GöttingenMänner8603:11:05.110
5581761Dinebier, RainerRSV Braunschweig 1923 e.V.Master 3 M9903:11:06.472
559589Voigt, OliverTeam SycorMaster 2 M17103:11:06.556
560544Tönnies, DominikRuderfreunde Racing Team • GötMaster 1 M19003:11:20.165
561492Utesch, VolkerKWS Orange TeamMaster 2 M17203:11:21.537
5621954Weber, JohannMänner8703:11:22.246
5631283Lind, JulianMänner8803:11:22.280
5641964Schwedhelm, LukasBenotti/ax-lightnessJugend M103:11:24.294
5652019Nemri, AdnaneKWS Orange TeamMaster 1 M19103:11:25.299
56648Mönnich, JörgKarstadt sports / Protective TMaster 2 M17303:11:26.224
567594Helten, UweTeam-Qioptiq IIMaster 3 M10003:11:26.245
568398Schlemeyer, SvenMaster 2 M17403:11:27.792
5691304Rohn, MichaelMaster 1 M19203:11:29.818
5701508Kanditt, MatthiastherafitMaster 3 M10103:11:30.144
571356Jeremies, HermannMaster 3 M10203:11:30.861
5722016Strunk, SaschaKette rechtsMaster 3 M10303:11:33.745
573553Herscher, RonaldSebamed Racing TeamMaster 2 M17503:11:39.665
5742100Pilarski, JanTeam Santelmann ZerspanungstecMänner8903:11:40.142
5751061Stilter, PeterMaster 2 M17603:11:40.266
576468Ausmeier, Thomasgeschenke-online.deMaster 3 M10403:11:41.825
5771815Langefeld, HorstWG wohnen und sparen 100kmMaster 3 M10503:11:42.282
5781867Hanslik, OleMaster 2 M17703:11:43.622
5791917Riegamer, JensMaster 2 M17803:11:45.074
5801733Kolb, UweNUTRIXXION XX-ForceMaster 2 M17903:11:46.233
5811920Rünger, CarstenMaster 2 M18003:11:48.622
582400Schmitt, LukasMänner9003:11:48.839
5831750Knierim, Marioradroo TEAMMänner9103:11:49.048
584454Hohmeier, JensEpocalypse NowMaster 2 M18103:11:49.980
5851746Bornkessel, Janikradroo TEAMJunioren M403:11:50.056
5861276Knies, KaiMänner9203:11:50.197
5871515Borsch, SebastianVfB Schrecksbach RadsportMaster 1 M19303:11:54.675
5881825Beermann, HenningMaster 1 M19403:11:56.821
5891462Schötteldreier, MalteSchöttelbikeMänner9303:12:02.173
590399Schmitt, HaraldMaster 2 M18203:12:19.500
5911418Meyer, BjoernPedalritter.deMänner9403:12:22.887
5921594Molsen, OlafMaster 2 M18303:12:33.438
59360Weikert, FalkMedical Instinct Charity TeamMaster 2 M18403:12:34.491
594409Schwetschenau, SaschaMaster 2 M18503:12:38.218
595491Gelhard, JensKWS Orange TeamMaster 2 M18603:12:38.472
596376Möller, HeinrichMaster 4 M1203:12:41.237
597465Richers, SimonFischer-AutomatendrehteileMaster 2 M18703:12:45.535
5981249Henke, ThomasMaster 3 M10603:12:45.688
5991330Trick, DavidMaster 2 M18803:12:46.920
600754Wolf, ThomasMaster 2 M18903:12:48.199
6011047Schomberg, TobiasMaster 1 M19503:12:53.810
602320Abramowski, MarkMaster 1 M19603:12:54.735
6031243Großlohmann, JensMaster 1 M19703:12:55.173
604442Kavurmaci, DenisConnectedMaster 1 M19803:12:55.926
6051438Baborski, HannoRSC Essen-KettwigMaster 3 M10703:12:56.124
606504Stadler, MoritzNUTRIXXION XX-ForceMaster 1 M19903:12:56.595
60773Häntzsch, ThomasSparkasse GöttingenMaster 2 M19003:13:00.543
60817Bernert, JostEAM-Team 100 KMMaster 2 M19103:13:05.984
6092007Kruse, LüderHarburger RGMänner9503:13:06.895
610883Naumann, TorstenTeam Casa CiclistaMaster 2 M19203:13:07.374
6111734Kruppa, MichaelNUTRIXXION XX-ForceMaster 2 M19303:13:16.192
612432Ziemke, UweBenotti/ax-lightnessMaster 3 M10803:13:19.609
6131862Granops, HelgeMaster 2 M19403:13:21.507
614431Schwedhelm, HeikoBenotti/ax-lightnessMaster 2 M19503:13:23.285
615525Improta, MichaelRefratechnikMaster 2 M19603:13:23.904
6161952Vogeler, SaschaMaster 1 M20003:13:25.479
617430Beyer, AndréAurumed EdelmetalleMaster 1 M20103:13:28.164
618881Bahnsen, ManuelTeam Casa CiclistaMaster 2 M19703:13:31.548
6191437Schweda, MarkusRSC DorstenMaster 3 M10903:13:46.455
620989Koll, DavidMaster 1 M20203:13:49.998
621388Reinert, JochimMänner9603:13:58.328
622591Neteler, UlrichTeam Wiesenhof AllstarsMaster 2 M19803:14:09.626
623590Fresenborg, JürgenTeam Wiesenhof AllstarsMaster 2 M19903:14:10.475
6242102Bloemen, NorbertTeam Wiesenhof AllstarsMaster 4 M1303:14:12.182
6251042Schmidt, HajoMaster 2 M20003:14:14.338
626864Wilhelmus, RolfRund um den Solling (RudS)Master 3 M11003:14:17.877
6271290Olschewski, JörgMaster 1 M20303:14:18.946
6282015Petrich, KlausKette rechtsMaster 3 M11103:14:19.552
629984Knapp, BernhardMaster 1 M20403:14:21.491
6302172Thiele, TobiasDT Racing TeamMaster 1 M20503:14:24.673
631769Kessler, SidneyBSG JVA RosdorfMaster 2 M20103:14:34.349
6321576Leitermann, DavidMaster 2 M20203:14:35.247
633377Nargang, LarsMaster 2 M20303:14:36.391
634445Voges, IngoDas Backhaus VollkornbäckereiMaster 4 M1403:14:39.614
635641Draeger, ThorstenMaster 2 M20403:14:40.274
6361679Jordan, PhilipCol de VenceMaster 1 M20603:14:40.658
637350Henke, AntonJunioren M503:14:48.882
638628Brakebusch, KarstenMaster 2 M20503:14:50.450
639605in der Beek, RalfTUSPO Weende-Team Cappuccino-Master 4 M1503:14:55.055
640717Schläger, MichaelMaster 3 M11203:14:59.717
641497Walde, TimMIB - MÄNNER IN BESTFORMMaster 2 M20603:15:01.135
642781Gatzenmeyer, JörgEichsfeld-Regional-Express-DelMaster 2 M20703:15:01.381
643795Neumann, MarekFitness-Tenne Ellierode 100kmMänner9703:15:06.200
644777Schwerdtfeger, GerdDDMC Solling eVMaster 2 M20803:15:07.247
645604Wiegmann, ThorstenTuspo WeendeMaster 1 M20703:15:07.575
646552Block, RalphSebamed Racing TeamMaster 2 M20903:15:08.598
647818Ahrens, BjörnLeineflitzer One HundredMaster 2 M21003:15:10.973
648763Scheems, HellmuthAurumed EdelmetalleMaster 4 M1603:15:10.974
6491831Blümel, RobertMaster 1 M20803:15:16.532
650467Kaboth, Andreasgerke-getraenke.deMaster 2 M21103:15:25.582
6511295Piekuth, HolgerMaster 2 M21203:15:26.345
652351Henke, ChristophMaster 3 M11303:15:28.848
653357Jürgens, StephanMaster 1 M20903:15:30.078
654402Schriever, HenningMaster 2 M21303:15:31.313
6551988Gutknecht, FabianFC Deutsche Post IIMänner9803:15:39.979
6561882Kautz, DirkMaster 3 M11403:15:41.127
6572079Von Haebler, JonasScuderia SüdstadtMaster 1 M21003:15:41.514
658728Scupin, UlfMaster 3 M11503:15:43.577
659894Hensel, StephanTeam RFSMaster 1 M21103:15:43.849
6601674Buchholz, KerstenCHAIN CONNEXION CYCLINGMaster 3 M11603:15:46.847
661794Koch, JörgFinanz InformatikMaster 3 M11703:15:49.046
662482Postert, JosefKaschke Cycling TeamMaster 3 M11803:15:50.227
663887Nottebrock, DietmarTeam Frosch SportreisenMaster 2 M21403:15:55.877
6641724Gamm, JohanneskinderbodenturnenMaster 1 M21203:15:58.074
665546Marialke, RalfSartorius_100KMaster 2 M21503:16:02.527
666593Hartwig, ThorstenTEAM-HSWMaster 3 M11903:16:04.655
667773Comes, BernwardDas Backhaus VollkornbäckereiMaster 3 M12003:16:04.918
6681821Baldovski, RobertMaster 1 M21303:16:13.422
669429Brodowski, MarcAQUA-Institut IMaster 1 M21403:16:25.106
670857Vellmer, CarstenRefratechnikMaster 3 M12103:16:27.358
671566Birth, HaraldStölting Service Group CC IMaster 4 M1703:16:30.560
6721946Tam, MatthewMänner9903:16:31.360
673693Mayer, ChristianMaster 3 M12203:16:33.643
674348Heinrich, RalfMaster 3 M12303:16:44.921
6751039Schmeißer, MarcusMaster 1 M21503:16:45.889
6761472Müller, ManfredSiggis HobbyradlerMaster 4 M1803:16:48.433
677478Patzelt, AlfHobbyfahrerMaster 3 M12403:16:51.868
678909Schneider, ThorstenVfB Schrecksbach RadsportMaster 1 M21603:16:51.909
6791449Ostendorf, LudgerRSC VISBEKMaster 3 M12503:16:55.425
680981Kienzle, PierreMaster 1 M21703:16:55.838
6811502Friedrich, KaiTeam RFSMaster 2 M21603:17:05.104
6821356Grünheier, KarstenBRUNSWICK WHEELERSMaster 3 M12603:17:10.551
6831253Hinzmann, HeikoMaster 3 M12703:17:10.844
684646Fechner, FabianMänner10003:17:13.800
6852038Dittmann, ReinhardNaturkost-Elkershausen 100kmMaster 3 M12803:17:23.834
6862002Meyer-Bertram, MarcusHannover 96 TriathlonMaster 2 M21703:17:25.392
6871880Jensen, ArneMaster 2 M21803:17:25.787
6881660Schulze, Matthias*DLR-100*Master 1 M21803:17:27.054
6891329Tolle, RonaldMaster 2 M21903:17:43.275
690515Stieg, MichaelPolizeiinspektion GöttingenMaster 3 M12903:17:44.156
691908Krüger, JörgVelo unlimited GöttingenMaster 3 M13003:17:46.287
692694Mengel, GuidoMaster 2 M22003:17:48.918
693729Seseke, ChristianMaster 2 M22103:17:51.998
694424Zwar, NorbertMaster 3 M13103:18:11.495
695571Schloemer, StefanTeam Casa CiclistaMaster 3 M13203:18:11.907
6961612Rücker, WilliMaster 3 M13303:18:23.339
697609Passon, ArthurUllis RadshopMaster 1 M21903:18:24.970
698384Polowczyk, RichardMaster 4 M1903:18:27.649
6991318Schuldes, JörgMaster 2 M22203:18:29.007
7001757Halbsgut, NilsRSC GöttingenMaster 1 M22003:18:29.906
7011507Wertz, ArminTG Wehlheiden KasselMaster 3 M13403:18:37.754
7022136Kronibus, MaximilianMänner10103:18:42.120
703519Jesse, ChristianpronomiX Cycling TeamMaster 2 M22303:18:42.495
704134Pätzold, LarsKarstadt sports / Protective TMaster 2 M22403:18:47.174
705715Schachtschneider, AlbrechtMaster 2 M22503:18:49.268
7061572Krüger-Paris, TorstenJedestrainingzählt / StadtwerkMaster 3 M13503:18:53.173
707586Gense, DenisTeam StaffanstorpMaster 1 M22103:18:55.058
708627Bergold, BjörnMaster 1 M22203:18:55.212
7091258Iskra, WolfgangMaster 3 M13603:18:55.714
710809Monz, FlorianIhr Bäcker Schüren TeamMänner10203:18:56.473
71133Raimund, RalfJacobinus Hefeweizen AlkoholfrMaster 2 M22603:18:56.568
712766Friedrichs, RainerBOSCH / EM motiveMaster 3 M13703:18:58.684
7131102Ebert, ThomasEschweger TSVMaster 2 M22703:19:06.192
714872Staubach, ArnoSiggis HobbyradlerMaster 3 M13803:19:10.503
715897Witt, RüdigerTH electronic MühlhausenMaster 3 M13903:19:12.094
716782Blecher, Volkmareins.team-mainplan.deMaster 2 M22803:19:14.196
717422Wurm, PeterJedestrainingzählt / StadtwerkMaster 2 M22903:19:27.015
718932Braner, MarkusMänner10303:19:27.762
719898Müller, StephantherafitMaster 2 M23003:19:38.864
720464Pasligh, MichaelFinanz InformatikMaster 2 M23103:19:38.947
721387Reichel, AnsgarMaster 2 M23203:19:41.729
7221653Winkler, StefanMaster 3 M14003:19:43.197
7231284Mehlich, UlliTEAM-HSWMaster 2 M23303:19:57.888
724914Pomper, ErolWG wohnen und sparen 100kmMaster 4 M2003:19:58.340
7252095Kettler, FrankTeam Merkur GauselmannMaster 2 M23403:20:03.261
7261414Stilter, ArturNUTRIXXION XX-ForceMaster 3 M14103:20:05.661
727915Tebbe, NorbertWG wohnen und sparen 100kmMaster 3 M14203:20:05.685
7282195Paarz, SebastianSartorius_100KMänner10403:20:07.731
729687Kühne, ThomasMaster 3 M14303:20:11.084
730475Hoever, Dirkhaberich cycling crewMaster 2 M23503:20:15.049
7311533Cosse, LutzMänner10503:20:18.145
732629Brämer, MatthiasMaster 3 M14403:20:26.233
7331359Vogelbein, KarstenCicli-Club Northeim 100erMaster 2 M23603:20:29.417
7342151Weber, JürgenMaster 2 M23703:20:29.456
735790König, FlorianEWABIKERMaster 1 M22303:20:33.019
7361697Flade, EnricoFraunhofer IST - APPMänner10603:20:35.670
7371274Klose, ThomasMänner10703:20:39.637
7382217Oldörp, JanBenotti/ax-lightnessMänner10803:20:55.033
739863Ermer, MarkusRSG Gronau/LeineMänner10903:20:56.709
7401350Ziemba, RainerMaster 2 M23803:20:57.776
741530Sauer, BernhardRenneberg + PartnerMaster 3 M14503:20:59.757
7422164Müller, JanBenotti/ax-lightnessMaster 1 M22403:21:04.830
7431222Beyer, TimMaster 1 M22503:21:07.431
744700Nixdorf, DanielMaster 2 M23903:21:08.218
7451146Malinowski, MartinPedalritter.deMaster 2 M24003:21:08.508
746771Pielmann, AxelCicli-Club Northeim 100erMaster 2 M24103:21:08.552
7471305Roquette, JörgMaster 3 M14603:21:14.724
74853Hartkopf, BerndMedical Instinct Charity TeamMaster 2 M24203:21:20.423
7491062Striepe, StephanMänner11003:21:23.546
75026Gaßmann, ArminJacobinus Hefeweizen AlkoholfrMaster 1 M22603:21:31.654
751835Ilse, CarstenPedalritter.deMaster 1 M22703:21:37.846
7521545Geipel, RenéMaster 1 M22803:21:40.029
753780Stange, TobiasDynamo SuedstadtMaster 2 M24303:21:40.720
75459Soffert, TorbenMedical Instinct Charity TeamMänner11103:21:42.035
755673Katschke, ThomasMaster 3 M14703:21:42.990
7561968Friedrich, HeikoBundespolizeiMaster 2 M24403:21:44.151
7571751Mondel, Maximilianradroo TEAMMänner11203:21:47.006
758827Weis, RudolfNUTRIXXION XX-ForceMaster 4 M2103:21:55.880
759745Weis, MarcusMaster 2 M24503:21:56.589
760360Klaus, PatrickMaster 1 M22903:21:58.145
761964Heise, ChristopherMaster 1 M23003:22:03.275
762876Wiese, MichaelSitzenbleiberMaster 3 M14803:22:03.411
763471Niemand, Tobiasgeschenke-online.deMänner11303:22:03.652
764820Krope, BerndMax-Planck-Gymnasium GöttingenMaster 2 M24603:22:04.726
765906Gehrold, MartinTUSPO Weende-Team Cappuccino-Master 2 M24703:22:05.598
7661992Kaminski, MartinFraunhofer IST - APPMaster 1 M23103:22:05.782
767739Teichmann, MarcoMaster 2 M24803:22:09.671
7681976Jeß, PascalDeLuchsMänner11403:22:13.361
7691796Kühn, HartmutTeam Merkur GauselmannMaster 3 M14903:22:20.267
7701562Klein, OliverMaster 2 M24903:22:20.896
771971Hildebrandt, AndreasMaster 1 M23203:22:21.015
772751Winhoff, RalfMaster 2 M25003:22:21.094
773774Postert, AndreasDas Backhaus VollkornbäckereiMaster 3 M15003:22:21.376
774645Falke, DirkMaster 3 M15103:22:21.723
7752129Hercher, WolfgangMaster 3 M15203:22:22.063
776966Hercher, ThomasMänner11503:22:22.608
777479Radeck, Paul JonasIGS GeismarJunioren M603:22:22.914
778345Hamel, StefanMaster 3 M15303:22:23.619
7792080Radike, NicoStahlrad LaatzenMaster 1 M23303:22:23.656
7801848Ewald, EikeMänner11603:22:24.006
7811479Borchert, KurtTeam BraunlagoMaster 2 M25103:22:25.937
7821607Prien, OliverMaster 2 M25203:22:26.756
7831605Podobrin, MikeMaster 2 M25303:22:27.475
7841285Messerschmidt, JoergMaster 3 M15403:22:27.821
7851563Klusmann, JörgMaster 3 M15503:22:29.246
7861912Probst, ThomasMaster 3 M15603:22:33.251
7871250Herwig, SvenMaster 2 M25403:22:40.381
788391Ruck, DieterMaster 3 M15703:22:46.160
789839Nünchert, DieterPedalritter.deMaster 3 M15803:22:47.508
790844Warnecke, DirkPromotio Park Inn 100MMaster 2 M25503:22:51.648
791433Jünke, RolandBikebauerMaster 2 M25603:22:52.988
792389Rohdich, ChristianMaster 3 M15903:22:55.514
793664Hoffmeister, LarsMaster 2 M25703:22:56.050
794895Hinsch, MartinTeam StaffanstorpMaster 2 M25803:22:56.430
7951996Schmidt, RüdigerGöttinger-Werkstätten-100kmMaster 3 M16003:22:59.510
796765Thriene, KarstenBenotti/ax-lightnessMaster 2 M25903:23:03.503
797800Scholz, MatthiasGöttinger-Werkstätten-100kmMaster 2 M26003:23:03.903
7982096Lindstädt, RonnyTeam MilramMaster 1 M23403:23:05.375
7991499Plümer, UlrichTeam RefratechnikMaster 3 M16103:23:06.791
800654Habenicht, MalteMaster 3 M16203:23:07.661
8011769Öhm, MartinSartorius_100KMaster 1 M23503:23:10.028
8021898Matuszewski, StevenMaster 2 M26103:23:10.348
8031826Bendlin, HeikoMaster 3 M16303:23:14.289
8041829Bilecen, CüneytMaster 2 M26203:23:14.647
8051850Fialka, FlorianMaster 1 M23603:23:15.218
80643Schlung, DanielJacobinus Hefeweizen AlkoholfrMaster 1 M23703:23:17.409
807692Marin, BjörnMaster 2 M26303:23:21.013
8081869Hassink, JanMänner11703:23:21.366
809814Rein, UweKarstadt sports / Protective TMaster 2 M26403:23:23.177
8101246Heidt, AlexanderMaster 2 M26503:23:23.569
8111861Görs, MarkusMaster 2 M26603:23:23.681
8121841Demuth, HenningMaster 2 M26703:23:25.127
8131509Ostermann, CharlytherafitMaster 3 M16403:23:25.231
8141958Wodtke, AlecMaster 3 M16503:23:36.305
8151606Pott, AlexanderMaster 3 M16603:23:37.430
816182Schneidewind, Davidgeschenke-online.deMaster 1 M23803:23:37.654
8171851Friese, NiklasMänner11803:23:40.661
8182145Schanz, GerhardMaster 3 M16703:23:48.577
8192166Gaber, SaschaCicli-Club Northeim 100erMaster 1 M23903:23:52.824
8201919Rübeling, DirkMaster 1 M24003:23:52.942
8211901Metz, OliverMaster 1 M24103:23:53.054
8222218Günther, JörgMaster 3 M16803:23:55.357
823707Paul, MichaelMaster 3 M16903:23:56.828
8241947Thonemann, NilsMänner11903:24:15.514
825867Fuhrmann, FrankSartorius_100KMaster 3 M17003:24:16.455
826865Bretthauer, UweSartorius_100KMaster 3 M17103:24:16.556
8271498Nippel, JochenTeam RefratechnikMaster 3 M17203:24:19.064
8282008Harz, SebastianHübner großes RitzelMaster 2 M26803:24:24.047
8291218Wiedmann, StefanWG wohnen und sparen 100kmMaster 2 M26903:24:24.202
8301319Schülke, JanekMänner12003:24:25.012
831802Schnoor, MenoHainberg GymnasiumMänner12103:24:25.313
832323Becker, TorstenMaster 2 M27003:24:29.262
833338Eichhorn, WolfgangMaster 2 M27103:24:29.863
8341682Rost, SteffenConnectedMaster 2 M27203:24:34.780
8351776Muto, MitsuhiroTeam 639-JapanMaster 1 M24203:24:36.883
8361712Brohn, ManuelIhr Bäcker Schüren TeamMaster 1 M24303:24:38.240
8371629Schwartz, ChristianMaster 2 M27303:24:43.011
838635Cyrol, JensMaster 2 M27403:24:46.209
8391688Wesche, StefanEquipe WedemarkMaster 2 M27503:24:46.323
8401017Neidert, OlafMaster 2 M27603:24:46.887
8411489Rothelius, KoljanTeam OffensenMänner12203:24:47.180
842924Becker, JürgenMaster 4 M2203:24:47.573
8431202Zeuner, MartinTuspo WeendeMaster 1 M24403:24:48.071
8441658Hach, OLIVER*DLR-100*Master 1 M24503:24:51.994
845789Huke, RobertoEschweger TSVMaster 2 M27703:24:54.123
8461232Cuhls, ArneMaster 2 M27803:24:54.565
8471271Klaproth, FrankMaster 3 M17303:24:56.304
8481088Wilkens, StefanConnectedMaster 1 M24603:24:56.924
849414Tuschen, KayMänner12303:25:02.126
850752Wittig, TobiasMaster 2 M27903:25:03.793
8512223Schröder, Jan-SalomonHainberg GymnasiumMänner12403:25:05.879
852779Tolle, TorstenDEMAG-A TEREX BRANDMaster 3 M17403:25:10.335
853614Klindt, KlausWG wohnen und sparen 100kmMaster 3 M17503:25:17.699
8541342Welker, GajoMaster 1 M24703:25:19.128
855778Kühne, JensDEMAG-A TEREX BRANDMaster 2 M28003:25:20.844
856890Dickhut, UweTeam OffensenMaster 3 M17603:25:25.974
857632Buckler, BrunoMaster 4 M2303:25:28.724
8581528Breitkreuz, SönkeMaster 3 M17703:25:28.924
859861Ahrens, KlausRSC EinbeckMaster 4 M2403:25:29.539
8601079Krechel, CyronALÉO BEAUTYMaster 2 M28103:25:31.090
861639Dolle, ArneMaster 3 M17803:25:31.377
862697Netzband, SiegfriedJedestrainingzählt / StadtwerkMaster 4 M2503:25:34.490
863624Balkenhol, RalfMaster 2 M28203:25:35.941
864674Kersten, UweMaster 3 M17903:25:41.412
8651753Otto, MartinRG StormarnMänner12503:25:43.760
8661163MOORMANN, ELIMARRSC VISBEKMaster 3 M18003:25:44.427
8671189Lange, MirkoTeam RFSMaster 2 M28303:25:48.215
8681784Arndt, GunnarTeam Casa CiclistaMaster 3 M18103:25:49.761
869801Roquette, KaiGurkenfliegerMaster 3 M18203:25:49.905
8701500Bock, FlorianTeam RFSMaster 1 M24803:25:53.194
8711597Neubert, MarkusMaster 2 M28403:25:53.665
8721916Riedel, AndreMaster 1 M24903:26:00.174
87310Baar, AndreasBenotti/ax-lightnessMaster 3 M18303:26:02.247
8741584Major, ReinhardMaster 4 M2603:26:03.350
875551Borré, MartinScuderia SüdstadtMaster 1 M25003:26:05.293
8761832Bollmann, FrankMänner12603:26:10.045
877652Grupe, ThorstenMaster 2 M28503:26:20.286
8782113Gonnermann, RomanTuspo WeendeMaster 1 M25103:26:23.584
879361Kochbeck, AndreasMaster 1 M25203:26:23.921
8801503Legat, RomanTeam StaffanstorpMaster 2 M28603:26:27.252
8811735Lindke, CarstenNUTRIXXION XX-ForceMaster 2 M28703:26:27.629
8821837Brügmann, RobertMaster 1 M25303:26:30.109
883666Holtmann, EdgarMaster 3 M18403:26:40.294
884746Weiß, AndréMaster 2 M28803:26:42.673
8852188Valerius, LeoPedalritter.deJunioren M703:26:47.469
8861308Rünzi, GérardMaster 4 M2703:26:51.413
8872Camin, OliverBBHMaster 2 M28903:26:52.183
8881369Sauerwald, WernerERG 1900 e.V.Master 3 M18503:26:52.713
889753Wittmann, JörgMaster 2 M29003:26:52.774
890831Ahl, ChristianPedalritter.deMaster 4 M2803:26:56.685
89176Paul, JensSparkasse GöttingenMaster 2 M29103:26:57.388
892418Weist, GunnarMaster 2 M29203:27:03.549
893735Stomber, SebastianMaster 1 M25403:27:05.555
8945Meisenbacher, PeterBBHMänner12703:27:07.583
8951011Meyer-Nowak, HaukeMaster 1 M25503:27:11.564
896868Schüddekopf, ChristianSartorius_100KMaster 2 M29303:27:12.764
8972169Rutz, Maik-OliverCicli-Club Northeim 100erMaster 2 M29403:27:13.816
898718Schmidt, VolkerMaster 2 M29503:27:17.295
899888Yiu, Mann LungTeam Frosch SportreisenMaster 1 M25603:27:18.841
9001743Zenke, Timoplentymarkets GmbHMaster 2 M29603:27:21.672
9011416Würriehausen, JensO-xpressMaster 2 M29703:27:22.236
9021592Mohr, NorbertMaster 4 M2903:27:27.617
903797Conradi, Michaelgeschenke-online.deMaster 3 M18603:27:28.967
9041723Friedemann, JörgKaschke Cycling TeamMaster 2 M29803:27:29.914
905631Bruckner, JürgenMaster 4 M3003:27:31.627
906466Wahle, CarstenFür Antje, Charlotte und ULLEMaster 2 M29903:27:32.819
9072084Münstermann, LarsTeam BraunlagoMaster 2 M30003:27:36.451
9082210Lynen, StefanWerksteam SpänexMaster 1 M25703:27:39.035
9091925Schallert, JürgenMaster 2 M30103:27:41.135
9102171Goldmann, MarioDomus Finanz & VersicherungsdiMaster 2 M30203:27:45.037
9111583Mader, ChristophMaster 1 M25803:27:45.805
9121824Baumgarten, TorstenMaster 2 M30303:27:47.384
913733Stietzel, MarcMaster 1 M25903:27:49.904
9141813Radtke, FrankTUSPO Weende-Team Cappuccino-Master 3 M18703:27:50.800
915548Wrobel, JörgSartorius_100KMaster 3 M18803:27:56.478
916725Schulz, TilmanMaster 2 M30403:28:01.604
917713Rudatzki, ChristianMaster 1 M26003:28:04.288
9181675Wegmann, ReinholdChariteam MünchenMaster 3 M18903:28:21.686
919440Stolzenburg, MartinChariteam MünchenMaster 2 M30503:28:22.284
920672Kamm, StefanMaster 1 M26103:28:25.877
9211239Gläser, JensMaster 2 M30603:28:41.252
9221227Bruns, MartinMaster 2 M30703:28:46.549
923891Ellermeyer, LennardTeam OffensenMänner12803:28:48.885
9241998Runge, GerdGruppetto VelberMaster 3 M19003:28:57.685
9251852Friesen, DietrichMaster 1 M26203:28:57.704
9262162Hippler, JohannesBenotti/ax-lightnessJunioren M803:28:59.139
9271287Möller, FrankMaster 3 M19103:29:00.848
9281413Lachmann, JensNUTRIXXION XX-ForceMaster 2 M30803:29:01.112
9292108Röhr, MichaelTEAM-HSWMaster 3 M19203:29:03.603
9301704Kairat, KlausGymnasium UslarMaster 3 M19303:29:04.385
931650Gerlhof, JensMaster 3 M19403:29:05.178
9322161Hippler, GerhardBenotti/ax-lightnessMaster 3 M19503:29:05.674
9331890Küstner, WolfgangMaster 3 M19603:29:08.574
934626Baumann, RonaldMaster 3 M19703:29:11.156
9351873Hofmann, MaximilianMaster 1 M26303:29:11.281
936668Hoßbach, PierreMänner12903:29:12.095
9371126Kusters, AdKustes Precision PartsMaster 3 M19803:29:12.724
938738Sündermann, JörgMaster 3 M19903:29:14.030
939859Müller, AchimRenneberg + PartnerMaster 3 M20003:29:17.504
940862Schmidt, EberhardRSC GöttingenMaster 2 M30903:29:26.232
941823Hogrebe, ChristianNUTRIXXION XX-ForceMänner13003:29:31.664
942675Kindervatter, DennisMaster 1 M26403:29:35.763
943655Hanker, MarioMaster 3 M20103:29:38.194
9441596Müller, MatthiasMaster 1 M26503:29:46.303
945640Doppelstein, JürgenMaster 3 M20203:29:54.531
9461808Lau, IngoTEMPOMATMaster 2 M31003:29:56.458
9471571Krüger, GerdMaster 2 M31103:29:56.469
9481893Lezanski, AdamMaster 1 M26603:30:03.349
9491940Sogolj, DanielMaster 2 M31203:30:03.532
9501259Jänicke, BerndMaster 4 M3103:30:06.491
9512035Mehner, HansjoachimMasters Team RFV DIE LÖWEN WeiMaster 4 M3203:30:09.241
9521364Jungblut, ThomasEpocalypse NowMaster 3 M20303:30:11.028
9531480Grewe, FlorianTeam BraunlagoMaster 2 M31303:30:12.542
954942Diederich, DanielMänner13103:30:12.688
9551858Gerber, SebastianMänner13203:30:13.783
9561051Schwinning, StefanMaster 3 M20403:30:14.800
9571532Burgtorf, JensMaster 1 M26703:30:15.522
958969Hesse, UlrichMaster 3 M20503:30:16.158
959699Niemann, WolfgangMaster 3 M20603:30:18.266
960838Lüth, MartinPedalritter.deMaster 2 M31403:30:30.239
9611785Kerst, BurkhardTeam Deutsche KinderkrebsstiftMaster 3 M20703:30:34.138
9621175Heidrich, AndreasSport BrunnerMaster 3 M20803:30:37.604
963877Brack, CarstenSport BrunnerMaster 3 M20903:30:37.604
964730Siever, GünterMaster 4 M3303:30:37.649
965705Paetsch, DieterMaster 4 M3403:30:37.686
966625Bartholdy, AlexanderMaster 3 M21003:30:39.094
9671747Bornkessel, Marcoradroo TEAMMaster 2 M31503:30:40.416
968900Klask, RalfTriathlon HeidekreisMaster 3 M21103:30:41.019
969711Rolf, Peter MichaelMaster 3 M21203:30:42.694
9701020Noack, UlrichMaster 4 M3503:30:47.248
971803Ossler, AndreasHallzig ExpressMaster 3 M21303:30:50.581
972671Kallien, LutzMaster 3 M21403:30:53.035
973826Stoer, NorbertNUTRIXXION XX-ForceMaster 4 M3603:30:56.410
9741072Wienke, AndreasMaster 2 M31603:30:58.555
975896Werrbach, JensTG Wehlheiden KasselMaster 2 M31703:31:01.625
9761641Thormann, AlexanderMaster 1 M26803:31:01.685
977744Weber, KarstenMaster 3 M21503:31:03.735
9781977Weichert, PeterDie OlchisMaster 2 M31803:31:10.066
979724Schulte, ChristianMaster 2 M31903:31:10.124
9801097Neubert, SvenDie OlchisMaster 3 M21603:31:10.656
9812073Tönjes, LudgerRSC VISBEKMaster 3 M21703:31:11.900
9821094Krause, MatthiasDeLuchsMaster 1 M26903:31:12.411
9831098Struve, BerndDie OlchisMaster 3 M21803:31:16.349
9841209Kostial, JochenUllis RadshopMaster 2 M32003:31:16.467
9851297Plesker, RolandMaster 3 M21903:31:16.704
9861332Volkmann, ViktorMänner13303:31:17.231
9871415SANDERS, JÜRNorganic on wheelsMaster 2 M32103:31:23.957
9881722Gödicke, HolgerKarstadt sports / Protective TMaster 3 M22003:31:24.060
989788Rohde, TobiasEquipe WedemarkMaster 2 M32203:31:28.662
990912Gaßmann, DanielWG wohnen und sparen 100kmMaster 2 M32303:31:29.279
9912152Wehmeier, MoritzMänner13403:31:39.012
9921275Knabe, EkkehardMaster 3 M22103:31:41.197
993910Kirchhoff, JochemWerksteam SpänexMaster 3 M22203:31:42.227
9941547Hanning, SebastianMaster 1 M27003:31:42.601
9951293Pagel, MartinMaster 2 M32403:31:43.244
996907Schmitz, DietmarTUSPO Weende-Team Cappuccino-Master 3 M22303:31:47.808
9971763Althoff, ThorstenRSV MünsterMaster 1 M27103:31:50.295
998623Balke, UweRund um den Solling (RudS)Master 2 M32503:31:53.716
9991633Sohre, MichaelMaster 3 M22403:31:59.289
1000846Dietrich, MichaelProthese and friendsMaster 3 M22503:32:00.579
1001701Nordmann, Karl-HeinzMaster 4 M3703:32:05.905
10021170Haude, DanielRV AltonaMaster 2 M32603:32:10.056
1003662Hinrichs, NikolausMaster 3 M22603:32:11.124
10042138Meinken, MartinMaster 3 M22703:32:13.324
10051849Eytel, MaximMaster 2 M32703:32:13.330
1006825Müller, CarstenNUTRIXXION XX-ForceMaster 2 M32803:32:15.218
1007885Hörner, ClaasTeam Frosch SportreisenMaster 1 M27203:32:18.502
10081301Reichardt, HolgerMaster 2 M32903:32:20.234
1009808Rohweder, VolkerHobbyfahrerMaster 2 M33003:32:21.223
1010842Riekmann, DieterPolizeiinspektion GöttingenMaster 4 M3803:32:32.128
10111362Kimmel, ViktorDeLuchsMänner13503:32:34.673
10121214Rinas, LarsWerksteam SpänexMaster 2 M33103:32:39.377
10131002Lohof, StefanMaster 3 M22803:32:39.954
10141178Palluk-Riethues, SaschaStölting Service Group CC IMaster 3 M22903:32:45.769
10151896Ludewig, KaiMaster 1 M27303:32:49.590
1016871Herbach, UdoSiggis HobbyradlerMaster 3 M23003:32:50.056
10171686Burjack, JohnEquipe WedemarkMaster 1 M27403:32:50.918
1018392Ruck, MathisMänner13603:32:51.337
1019911Krieger, Hans-JoachimWerksteam SpänexMaster 3 M23103:32:53.614
10202065Bischoff, NorbertRennrad FFMMaster 4 M3903:32:54.217
10211516Hilgendorff, Wolf-DietrichVFL LüneburgMaster 4 M4003:32:57.352
10221710Rehder, Peterhaberich cycling crewMaster 2 M33203:33:00.691
1023741Von Waaden, HergenMaster 3 M23203:33:02.738
10242207Rückebeil, MartinTeam SycorMaster 1 M27503:33:06.975
1025667Hornig, WolfgangMaster 4 M4103:33:10.751
10261296Pietzuch, MaikMaster 2 M33303:33:11.917
10271281Kreische, MichaelMänner13703:33:13.796
1028996Kube, RandolphMänner13803:33:15.134
10291024Otto, PatrickMaster 1 M27603:33:15.450
1030734Stock, ThomasMaster 1 M27703:33:18.973
10312170Gerke, HelgeDomus Finanz & VersicherungsdiMaster 2 M33403:33:19.219
1032905Fischer, SørenTuspo WeendeMaster 1 M27803:33:21.221
1033495Günther, HeikoMIB - MÄNNER IN BESTFORMMaster 2 M33503:33:24.190
1034805Rowehl, HenningHausbergbikerMaster 4 M4203:33:26.845
1035708Pettke, HannjörgMaster 3 M23303:33:28.617
10361807Schmidt, ThomasTeam WadenkrampfMaster 2 M33603:33:31.715
103739Schill, LotharJacobinus Hefeweizen AlkoholfrMaster 2 M33703:33:38.066
10381790Penz, KlausTeam Frosch SportreisenMaster 3 M23403:33:39.894
10392111Brunckhorst, MarioTriathlon HeidekreisMaster 2 M33803:33:42.523
1040757Jentsch, HermannAlfeldsbikes 100kmMaster 3 M23503:33:44.615
1041853Ott, PeterRadsportfreunde ROWMaster 3 M23603:33:45.080
10422017Drewes, JaschaKGS MoringenMaster 2 M33903:33:45.586
1043812Weitemeier, SwenJedermänner VFB Lödingsen 100KMaster 2 M34003:33:46.740
1044703Oehlschläger, TorstenMaster 2 M34103:33:51.731
10451835Browne, PatrickMaster 1 M27903:33:59.283
10462010Förster, HelgeHübner großes RitzelMaster 2 M34203:34:09.561
10471280Körnig, StefanMaster 2 M34303:34:11.563
1048748Weiß, NorbertMaster 3 M23703:34:18.869
10492132Knorr, AndreasMaster 4 M4303:34:20.514
1050998Kurze, UlrichMaster 3 M23803:34:24.535
10511719Janecke, CarstenJustiz NiedersachsenMaster 2 M34403:34:25.185
10522222Baum, FriedemannVelo unlimited GöttingenMaster 1 M28003:34:27.554
10531003Lorenz, ThomasMaster 3 M23903:34:29.445
1054836Kohl, EckartPedalritter.deMaster 4 M4403:34:39.035
1055688Lebensieg, MichaelMaster 2 M34503:34:40.796
1056904Prins, JaapTurbine LeinetalMaster 3 M24003:34:42.644
10571782Nürnberger, DanielTeam Bikeshop AnsorgeMänner13903:34:46.240
1058875Voß, DietmarSitzenbleiberMaster 3 M24103:34:46.904
1059762Lotze, Karl-HeinzASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld e.VMaster 3 M24203:34:49.187
1060659Heise, DetlefMaster 3 M24303:34:49.801
10612121Brunn, Ralf-OlafMaster 2 M34603:34:52.057
10621993Mainusch, NilsFraunhofer IST - APPMaster 2 M34703:34:53.792
1063642Dullen, BernoMaster 4 M4503:35:06.547
10641866Händler, BenjaminMänner14003:35:16.795
10652101Santelmann, ChrisTeam Santelmann ZerspanungstecMaster 1 M28103:35:21.603
10662146Schneider, OliverMänner14103:35:23.897
1067899Begemann, ThomasTriathlon HeidekreisMaster 3 M24403:35:29.446
10681814Bergmann, FrankWG wohnen und sparen 100kmMaster 2 M34803:35:32.343
1069870Heil, MarkusSiggis HobbyradlerMaster 2 M34903:35:35.509
10701038Schaper, JörgMaster 3 M24503:35:35.889
1071500Spannuth, HeinerMSC Weser-SollingMaster 2 M35003:35:37.410
10721351Schliesing, Sven#allebeklopptMaster 1 M28203:35:38.311
10731248Helm, JürgenMaster 3 M24603:35:47.232
10748von Blumenthal, WolframBBHMaster 3 M24703:35:50.999
1075335Dietz, HolgerMaster 2 M35103:35:51.806
10761294Pavic, DavorinMaster 3 M24803:36:05.645
10771634Soos, PaulMaster 2 M35203:36:06.361
10782085Von den Hoff, PhilippTeam BraunlagoMaster 1 M28303:36:06.672
1079256Buckendahl, OleScuderia SüdstadtMaster 1 M28403:36:15.520
10801865Hachmeister, OliverMaster 2 M35303:36:20.401
10811000Lenz, SebastianMaster 2 M35403:36:24.293
10821045Schmidt, UdoMaster 4 M4603:36:25.208
10832157Kniemeyer, OleAlfeldsbikes 100kmMaster 1 M28503:36:36.685
10841586Meisrimel, MartinMaster 1 M28603:36:38.748
10851043Schmidt, KarstenMaster 1 M28703:36:39.943
1086975Huch, MichaelMaster 3 M24903:36:40.397
10871268Kerle, TobiasMaster 2 M35503:36:44.762
1088473Foitzik, ArturGrotefend Gymnasium MündenMaster 2 M35603:36:45.722
10891979Kuhn, ManfredEpocalypse NowMaster 3 M25003:36:53.756
1090951Geise, ThomasMaster 2 M35703:36:55.523
10911371Harnagel, SvenEulenexpress PeineMaster 2 M35803:37:12.215
10922144Salzmann, MartinMaster 1 M28803:37:14.858
1093438Wolff, JürgenBRAUN KD MOHRHOLZMaster 2 M35903:37:17.164
10941158Greger, Frank-StefanRenneberg + PartnerMaster 2 M36003:37:17.287
10951524Behrens-Bastijans, OliverMaster 2 M36103:37:17.524
10961059Stalder, MichaelMaster 2 M36203:37:25.243
10971739Valerius, OliverPedalritter.deMaster 2 M36303:37:27.231
10981173Wimmers, BjörnSons of ArthritisMaster 1 M28903:37:32.605
1099710Rißling, AndreasMaster 3 M25103:37:35.455
1100742Wauge, AndreasMaster 3 M25203:37:38.118
1101840Schwarz, Reinerplentymarkets GmbHMaster 2 M36403:37:43.903
1102963Haun, Hans-JoachimMaster 4 M4703:37:46.284
11031161Lippke, WolfgangRSC Essen-KettwigMaster 4 M4803:37:48.152
1104960Hamburger, StefanMaster 3 M25303:37:49.136
1105731Sinning, LutzMaster 2 M36503:37:49.668
11062193Adams, ThorstenSartorius_100KMaster 2 M36603:37:50.104
11071104Köther, JörgEulenexpress PeineMaster 2 M36703:38:00.501
11081127Kusters, JanKustes Precision PartsMaster 3 M25403:38:04.294
11091082May, SiegfriedAurumed EdelmetalleMaster 4 M4903:38:04.407
1110793Fuhrmann, Reinhardfaules FleischMaster 4 M5003:38:14.827
1111720Scholz, AndreasMaster 3 M25503:38:18.855
11121343Wellen, MatthiasMaster 1 M29003:38:20.583
11131427Spalke, Jan-HendrikRadsport GüntersenMänner14203:38:26.155
11141154Dickmanns, AchimRadsport GüntersenMaster 3 M25603:38:28.965
11151745Almstedt, SimonRadelnde Frontschweine im WeltMaster 1 M29103:38:32.338
1116621Augustin, DirkMaster 3 M25703:38:39.998
11171894Linke, IngolfMaster 2 M36803:38:42.062
1118619Anders, VolkerMaster 3 M25803:38:42.445
1119685Kreykenbohm, JensMaster 3 M25903:38:42.558
1120657Hege, HaraldMaster 3 M26003:38:52.022
1121889Sebode, AxelTeam Göttinger TageblattMaster 2 M36903:38:53.521
11221936Schwahn, MarkusMaster 2 M37003:38:54.222
11231864Greif, MichaelMaster 2 M37103:39:04.440
11241994Stiegel, ChristianGeschwister-Scholl-GesamtschulMaster 2 M37203:39:04.784
11251423Jäkel, Hans-JoachimPolizeiinspektion GöttingenMaster 3 M26103:39:25.012
11261610RODE, DIETERMaster 3 M26203:39:26.776
1127363Krüger, RalfMaster 3 M26303:39:28.323
1128658Heim, ChristophMaster 2 M37303:39:33.916
11291602Obst, MichaelMaster 2 M37403:39:43.204
11302174Sperlich, Jens-Uwefaules FleischMaster 3 M26403:39:47.754
11312160Schiller, MichaelASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld e.VMaster 2 M37503:39:48.787
11321108Bruppacher, Ulrichfaules FleischMaster 3 M26503:39:49.025
1133841Liese, HolgerPolizeiinspektion GöttingenMaster 3 M26603:39:50.492
1134833Funken, BastianPedalritter.deMaster 1 M29203:39:51.453
11351950Van Nerven, OliverMaster 3 M26703:39:56.906
11361662Spardel, PietAlfeldsbikes 100kmJunioren M903:40:06.412
11371523Behm, BjörnMänner14303:40:11.446
11381103Vaupel, Hans-GeorgEschweger TSVMaster 4 M5103:40:13.413
11391839Collin, ChristianMaster 1 M29303:40:16.223
1140727Schwenzer, PeterMaster 4 M5203:40:32.156
11411902Molana, AmirMaster 2 M37603:40:32.918
1142690Louis, BrunoMaster 3 M26803:40:47.571
11432167Müller, MartinCicli-Club Northeim 100erMaster 4 M5303:40:50.576
1144423Würschmidt, TobiasMaster 1 M29403:40:51.534
11451223Blume, DirkMaster 1 M29503:41:00.882
11462135Kreitz, MatthiasMaster 2 M37703:41:01.122
1147893Naas, ThomasTeam RefratechnikMaster 3 M26903:41:03.045
11481358Marhenke, DieterCicli-Club Northeim 100erMaster 4 M5403:41:03.650
11491644V. Weber Chrustschof, FriedrichMänner14403:41:06.777
11501760Hielscher, LarsRSG Gronau/LeineMaster 2 M37803:41:07.785
11511615Sandau, RaoullMaster 2 M37903:41:12.968
11521029Pientka, JensMaster 2 M38003:41:16.487
11531180Scholz, StefanSV ErbsenMaster 2 M38103:41:17.343
11542212Lackermeier, ClausWG wohnen und sparen 100kmMaster 3 M27003:41:19.550
1155737Striepe, WolframMaster 2 M38203:41:24.193
1156983Kluwe, MartinMaster 2 M38303:41:24.732
1157850Schulz, ErikQuattro CappucciniMänner14503:41:31.179
1158849Kariger, AndreasQuattro CappucciniMaster 3 M27103:41:33.651
1159848Greiner, ManfredQuattro CappucciniMaster 3 M27203:41:34.932
11601793Ritter, StefanTeam GrevelhörsterMaster 3 M27303:41:35.337
11611151Kariger, ChristianQuattro CappucciniMaster 2 M38403:41:37.791
1162973Hinz, ThomasMaster 3 M27403:41:40.221
11631608Pump, SebastianMaster 1 M29603:41:40.990
116419Pfaff, DanielEAM-Team 100 KMMaster 2 M38503:41:41.833
11651717Heiligenstadt, DanielJedermänner VFB Lödingsen 100KMaster 1 M29703:41:52.938
1166696Müller, MarkusMaster 2 M38603:41:58.760
11672200Parton, IngoTeam Casa CiclistaMaster 3 M27503:42:15.891
11681476Lohmann, MarcStölting Service Group CC IMaster 3 M27603:42:16.668
1169634Burkart, KlausMaster 2 M38703:42:25.559
11702037Berlin, MaxNaturkost-Elkershausen 100kmMänner14603:42:26.169
11711242Gronewald, MichaelMaster 1 M29803:42:26.628
11721147Schmidt, HermannPedalritter.deMaster 3 M27703:42:37.971
11732044Simon, MichaelNUTRIXXION XX-ForceMaster 2 M38803:42:40.402
11741048Schönlau, GuidoMaster 2 M38903:42:42.577
11751765Aue, NorbertRV AltonaMaster 4 M5503:42:43.845
11761959Wohlgemuth, TimMänner14703:42:47.885
11771771Dieterich, JörnSV EhlbeckMaster 2 M39003:42:51.196
1178446Gomes, HelderDDMC Solling eVMaster 3 M27803:42:51.429
1179496Günther, MarkMIB - MÄNNER IN BESTFORMMaster 2 M39103:42:53.758
11801725Kahl, JulianKinderherzklinikMaster 1 M29903:42:59.145
11811716Hubl, ErichISB-Team-CologneMaster 4 M5603:43:00.900
118277Paulus, PeterSparkasse GöttingenMaster 4 M5703:43:03.246
1183882Dorittke, JensTeam Casa CiclistaMaster 2 M39203:43:27.729
1184651Gottfriedt, DanielMaster 2 M39303:43:30.529
11851153Kessler, RolandRace IngsMaster 4 M5803:43:31.964
11862213Heuer, MirkoWSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld - TeaMaster 1 M30003:43:34.809
11871652Wiebold, GerhardMaster 3 M27903:43:42.681
11882122Christoph, JanMaster 1 M30103:43:44.201
11892126Grube, RalphMaster 2 M39403:44:06.314
1190967Herre, NorbertMaster 3 M28003:44:12.304
11911909Otto, VolkerMaster 3 M28103:44:12.986
119225Galle, AndreasJacobinus Hefeweizen AlkoholfrMaster 2 M39503:44:20.624
11931182Woll, ChristianTeam Casa CiclistaMaster 1 M30203:44:22.532
11941495Amrhein, UweTeam Radhaus Bonnet - RV WenigMaster 3 M28203:44:23.866
1195913Grabietz, ThomasWG wohnen und sparen 100kmMaster 2 M39603:44:39.199
11962081Schubert, Kai-PeterStahlrad LaatzenMaster 3 M28303:44:46.303
1197630Braun, OliverMaster 2 M39703:44:47.750
1198761Kunstin, HartmutASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld e.VMaster 3 M28403:44:50.635
1199828Fuhrmann, DieterOelles Bikeservice 100 kmMaster 4 M5903:44:53.330
12001298Reese, FrankJedestrainingzählt / StadtwerkMaster 3 M28503:44:57.139
1201622Bachmann, FrankJedestrainingzählt / StadtwerkMaster 3 M28603:44:57.156
1202759Aue, DirkASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld e.VMaster 3 M28703:44:58.345
12031244Guthmann, SebastianMänner14803:45:00.506
12042124Frölich, MichaelMaster 3 M28803:45:06.320
12051316Schröder, AndreasMaster 1 M30303:45:12.398
12061272Klein, AndréMaster 2 M39803:45:13.570
12071311Scheer, EckhardMaster 4 M6003:45:20.358
12082224Knöll, PeterScuderia SüdstadtMaster 2 M39903:45:30.508
12092098Faust, JulianTeam Santelmann ZerspanungstecMänner14903:45:40.640
12101408Grimley, PeterMinebea IntecMaster 3 M28903:45:42.196
12111953Volland, MichaelMaster 2 M40003:45:44.297
121282Herbig, SaschaJedestrainingzählt / StadtwerkMaster 2 M40103:45:47.219
12131034Rohde, LarsMaster 3 M29003:45:51.282
12141593Möller, Hans-PeterMaster 2 M40203:46:00.017
12151546Gutmann, TorstenMaster 3 M29103:46:01.014
1216954Gräfe, AlexanderMaster 2 M40303:46:10.287
12171626Schönwald, RalfMaster 2 M40403:46:10.839
1218999Leifeld, ManfredMaster 3 M29203:46:10.874
12191010Melcher, JasperMänner15003:46:11.646
12202184Meier, RonnyMinebea IntecMaster 1 M30403:46:17.795
12211118Gunbert, DavidJustiz NiedersachsenMaster 3 M29303:46:17.826
12221031Platzek, KarstenMaster 2 M40503:46:24.586
12231649Westenberg, HaukeMaster 1 M30503:46:28.179
12241052Sieberhagen, IngoMaster 2 M40603:46:34.313
12251635Steffen, SebastianMaster 1 M30603:46:40.091
12261012Morath, GabrielMaster 3 M29403:46:44.720
1227661Herzberg, WilfriedMaster 4 M6103:46:56.105
1228397Forward, Lewis-JohnStrohschwein.deMaster 1 M30703:47:00.229
1229804Rotté, ThomasHausbergbikerMaster 3 M29503:47:12.322
12301065Treydte, WernerMaster 4 M6203:47:16.372
12311198Begemann, HorstTG Wehlheiden KasselMaster 3 M29603:47:16.482
12321506Schneider, LotharTG Wehlheiden KasselMaster 4 M6303:47:49.786
12331025Pape, JörgMaster 3 M29703:47:58.229
12341428Langner, DaviolMänner15103:48:03.366
12351518Wagner, RolfVfL RötgesbüttelMaster 3 M29803:48:07.950
12361050Schwabe, FlorianMaster 2 M40703:48:08.889
1237968Heß, GünterMaster 4 M6403:48:15.927
1238638Distler, AndiMaster 3 M29903:48:21.876
1239935Brinkmann, HolgerMaster 2 M40803:48:21.882
12401346Wolansky, MarkusMaster 1 M30803:48:21.919
12411312Schier, FlorianMaster 3 M30003:48:22.230
12421067Ullrich, MatthiasMaster 3 M30103:48:25.081
1243653Haase, AndreasMaster 1 M30903:48:31.534
1244941Denker, WolfgangMaster 4 M6503:48:39.222
1245637Dahl, IvarMänner15203:48:45.370
12461636Steinhauser, ChristophMaster 3 M30203:48:48.647
1247845Böker, KlausProthese and friendsMaster 4 M6603:48:53.961
1248847Pocha, OliverProthese and friendsMaster 3 M30303:48:54.097
12491836Brüggemann, HeinzMaster 1 M31003:48:57.683
12501990Zindl, MichaelFinanz InformatikMaster 3 M30403:49:09.051
12512071Fraatz, PatrickRSC GöttingenMaster 1 M31103:49:14.475
12522043Umenhoffer, RainerNaturkost-Elkershausen 100kmMaster 3 M30503:49:16.638
12531819Ackmann, OlafMaster 3 M30603:49:19.436
12542082Reineke, JuergenStrohschwein.deMaster 3 M30703:49:21.432
12551477Rümenapf, HerbertStrohschwein.deMaster 3 M30803:49:24.592
12562181Oppe, MatthiasKinderherzklinikMaster 2 M40903:49:39.071
12572036Stedman, ChadMinebea IntecMaster 2 M41003:49:44.981
12581805Freericks, LukasTeam WadenkrampfMaster 1 M31203:49:47.708
1259949Fröhlich, GünterMaster 3 M30903:49:48.025
12601310Schawohl, MikeMaster 1 M31303:49:57.382
12612198Weber, NicolasStrohschwein.deMaster 2 M41103:50:01.871
12622190Rothenberger, MarcelRenneberg + PartnerMänner15303:50:06.641
1263919Achsel, TilmannMaster 3 M31003:50:08.808
1264783Gehrke, RalfEpocalypse NowMaster 2 M41203:50:13.706
12651514Kühn, BerndTUSPO Weende-Team Cappuccino-Master 4 M6703:50:15.753
1266974Hirr, UlfMaster 2 M41303:50:16.076
1267819Riemann, UlrichMasters Team RFV DIE LÖWEN WeiMaster 4 M6803:50:19.295
1268927Berßen, FredMaster 3 M31103:50:33.252
12691417Elix, HolgerPedalritter.deMaster 3 M31203:50:34.066
12701767Freiberg, RalfSartorius_100KMaster 3 M31303:50:34.644
12711117Frase, HolgerJedermänner VFB Lödingsen 100KMaster 1 M31403:50:39.817
12721035Röttcher, ThomasMaster 3 M31403:50:54.037
12731203Becker, DirkTUSPO Weende-Team Cappuccino-Master 4 M6903:50:55.376
12741536Deichmann, JörgMaster 3 M31503:50:57.077
12751905Ninck, SimonMaster 2 M41403:51:01.113
12761935Schütrumpf, MichelMaster 2 M41503:51:01.132
12772042Leben, RainerNaturkost-Elkershausen 100kmMaster 3 M31603:51:02.263
12781714Schuh, FlorianIMP GöttingenMänner15403:51:28.150
12791713Eberl, ChristianIMP GöttingenMaster 1 M31503:51:28.402
12801446Kellermann, ManfredRSC VISBEKMaster 2 M41603:51:38.394
12811664Diedrich, FredBenotti/ax-lightnessMaster 4 M7003:51:44.779
12821420Stadler, ChristianPedalritter.deMaster 2 M41703:51:48.496
12831685Lessing, KarstenEpocalypse NowMaster 2 M41803:51:54.642
12841548Haschen, JürgenMaster 3 M31703:51:58.465
12851176BAUER, DANIELStölting Service Group CC IMänner15503:52:06.991
1286955Grebenstein, MarkusMaster 2 M41903:52:21.919
12871320Schumann, MarcelMaster 1 M31603:52:35.078
12881505Meier, FrankTeam StonemanMaster 2 M42003:52:51.275
12891099Von Ohlen, Klaus-PeterEichsfeld-Regional-Express-DelMaster 3 M31803:52:56.153
12901188Günther, RoccoTeam RFSMaster 2 M42103:53:02.113
12911186Dietz, MichaelTeam RFSMaster 2 M42203:53:02.181
1292582Buchholz, OlafTeam RheinhessenMaster 3 M31903:53:05.421
12931145Ciemalla, ChristianPedalritter.deMaster 1 M31703:53:19.911
12942046Buchholz, AndreasNUTRIXXION XX-ForceMaster 4 M7103:53:26.329
1295633Burkart, DieterMaster 2 M42303:53:38.146
1296719Schmitt, ChristopherMaster 2 M42403:53:38.217
1297680Knigge, MalteMaster 3 M32003:53:38.384
12981141Klempt, Ludgerorganic on wheelsMaster 3 M32103:53:47.396
12991064Thiele, KlausMaster 3 M32203:54:04.695
1300676Kinkel, TonioMaster 4 M7203:54:07.904
13011055Simmons, DavidMaster 3 M32303:54:24.720
1302930Bode, JohannesMaster 1 M31803:54:26.583
13031014Müller, UlfMaster 4 M7303:54:28.142
1304677Klein, GünterMaster 4 M7403:54:43.203
13051603Pagel, JonasMaster 1 M31903:54:44.754
1306807Ehrenberg, RüdigerHobbyfahrerMaster 3 M32403:54:46.935
13071106Paillon, JensEWABIKERMaster 2 M42503:54:54.537
13081855Gauding, MatthiasMaster 1 M32003:55:02.105
13091372Laake, JanEulenexpress PeineMaster 1 M32103:55:05.563
13101458Wolff, Jens-MartinRund um den Solling (RudS)Master 2 M42603:55:25.173
13111549Heck, UlrichMaster 3 M32503:55:44.656
131224Friedrich, SebastianJacobinus Hefeweizen AlkoholfrMaster 1 M32203:55:57.725
13131809Gallenkämper, UlrichTH electronic MühlhausenMaster 3 M32603:56:03.001
1314660Herpich, JakobMaster 1 M32303:56:28.257
13152196Krellmann, RalfStrohschwein.deMaster 3 M32703:56:59.952
13161501Erxleben, HolgerTeam RFSMaster 2 M42703:57:11.669
13172180Lazer, NilsKinderherzklinikMaster 2 M42803:57:26.786
1318716Schakowske, CarstenMaster 2 M42903:57:38.587
1319854Schmitt, MartinRefratechnikMaster 3 M32803:57:59.199
13202054Jünemann, WernerPedalritter.deMaster 3 M32903:58:02.437
1321965Heise, Karl-ErnstMaster 4 M7503:58:09.362
1322231Stahlke, CarstenNUTRIXXION XX-ForceMaster 1 M32403:58:11.035
13231910Pehlmann, MarioMaster 1 M32503:58:15.871
13241377Huhnold, Lars-MichaelFahrradgarage-GleichenMaster 2 M43003:58:16.160
1325791Pusch, AndréFahrradgarage-GleichenMaster 2 M43103:58:16.400
1326792Rohleder, IngoFahrradgarage-GleichenMaster 2 M43203:58:16.850
13271076Zur Mühlen, ChristophMaster 2 M43303:58:29.768
13281885Klitscher, MariusMaster 1 M32603:58:30.931
13291152Kessler, FlorianRace IngsMänner15603:58:37.764
13301197Schiller, Oliver-JensTeam StonemanMaster 2 M43403:58:46.849
13311164Algermissen, NilsRSG Gronau / LeineMaster 1 M32703:58:51.961
13321447Moormann, GüntherRSC VISBEKMaster 3 M33003:59:06.630
13331794Intemann, HartmutTeam IntemannMaster 4 M7603:59:18.678
13341115Aha, OliverHainberg GymnasiumMaster 3 M33103:59:24.188
13351171Neukirch, HeikoSartorius_100KMaster 2 M43503:59:44.355
13361699Heijen, HeinerGrenzbikerMaster 3 M33203:59:54.946
13371129Behrens, JörgLSB Race TeamMaster 3 M33303:59:55.905
13381701Krämer, Hans-DieterGrenzbikerMaster 2 M43603:59:55.919
13391700Koenen, JoachimGrenzbikerMaster 3 M33403:59:56.177
13401702Peters, FredGrenzbikerMaster 2 M43703:59:56.531
13411130Dörner, DennisLSB Race TeamMaster 1 M32803:59:56.952
1342988Koch, ThomasMaster 3 M33504:00:02.941
13431932Schug, JochenMaster 3 M33604:00:22.845
1344732Sperling, NorbertMaster 4 M7704:00:31.230
13451471Gerhold, HelmutSiggis HobbyradlerMaster 3 M33704:00:41.296
13462197Overberg, DirkStrohschwein.deMaster 3 M33804:00:46.926
13472118Vetter, MikeZUFALL ExpressMaster 2 M43804:00:47.940
13482117Rotthowe, JörgZUFALL ExpressMaster 2 M43904:00:49.320
13492187Leben, HerwarthNaturkost-Elkershausen 100kmMaster 3 M33904:00:55.594
1350592Steffens, BodoTeam Wiesenhof AllstarsMaster 3 M34004:00:58.258
1351990Kollasch, AndreasMaster 3 M34104:01:20.506
13521435Reschke, RainerRenneberg + PartnerMaster 3 M34204:01:28.142
13531433Guse, OlafRenneberg + PartnerMaster 2 M44004:01:29.052
13542063Hille, StefanRadsport GüntersenMaster 2 M44104:01:33.247
13551155Möller, FrankRadsport GüntersenMaster 3 M34304:01:33.642
13561009Mauritz, IngoMaster 3 M34404:01:33.862
1357980Kempa, HenningMaster 2 M44204:01:41.282
13581119Parkin, JohnKaschke Cycling TeamMaster 3 M34504:01:52.036
13591783Rehberg, GeertTeam BraunlagoMaster 1 M32904:01:52.667
13601211Weber, AndreasVelo unlimited GöttingenMaster 1 M33004:02:01.005
13611987Brechtenkamp, ThomasFC Deutsche Post IIMaster 3 M34604:02:03.452
1362928Beyer, HaraldMaster 3 M34704:02:13.137
13631445Freese, MatthiasRSC VISBEKMaster 2 M44304:02:22.799
13641781Ansorge, JensTeam Bikeshop AnsorgeMaster 2 M44404:02:23.349
13651049Schünemann, MichaelMaster 3 M34804:02:32.522
13661434Reimert, HeinrichRenneberg + PartnerMaster 3 M34904:02:34.192
13671656Wollenschläger, TinoMaster 1 M33104:02:42.430
13681568Kregeloh, SaschaMaster 1 M33204:02:50.092
13691792Isermann, ErnstTeam Göttinger TageblattMaster 3 M35004:03:18.315
13701557Jenk, OlafMaster 2 M44504:03:51.573
13711101Rapsch, AntonEpo-ExpressMänner15704:04:02.173
13721366Torno, WalterEpo-ExpressMaster 1 M33304:04:02.892
13731226Böning, FabianMänner15804:04:33.560
13741927Scheibe, LutzMaster 3 M35104:04:36.777
13751331Ulrich, VetterMaster 3 M35204:04:38.104
13761215Bömelburg, StephanWG wohnen und sparen 100kmMaster 3 M35304:04:38.999
13771665Lichthardt, MatthiasBOSCH / EM motiveMänner15904:04:42.166
13781530Brod, KlausMaster 3 M35404:04:49.860
13791132Teichmann, ThomasMax-Planck-Gymnasium GöttingenMaster 3 M35504:04:54.844
1380750Westphälinger, FriedhelmMaster 3 M35604:05:28.937
13811426Dräger, RainerRadsport GüntersenMaster 3 M35704:05:37.797
13821718Steinhop, ChristianJedermänner VFB Lödingsen 100KMaster 2 M44604:05:42.526
13831134Hollenbach, DirkMIB - MÄNNER IN BESTFORMMaster 3 M35804:05:49.316
13841041Schmidt, ChristophMaster 4 M7804:06:12.487
13852056Medved, Markoplentymarkets GmbHMaster 2 M44704:06:39.977
1386934Briegel, EberhardMaster 3 M35904:06:52.911
13871482Menne, FriedrichTeam Casa CiclistaMaster 4 M7904:06:55.529
13881199Nolte, GerhardTheodor-Heuss-GymnasiumMaster 2 M44804:06:57.950
13893Eifertinger, OliverBBHMaster 2 M44904:07:15.749
13901057Sourrouille, AlainMaster 4 M8004:07:37.026
13911336Wandt, HarryMaster 4 M8104:07:46.209
13921694Stuerzbecher, Waldemarfaules FleischMaster 2 M45004:07:57.727
13931044Schmidt, SiegfriedMaster 4 M8204:08:09.124
13942137Kunz, MichaelMänner16004:08:12.785
1395953Görisch, UdoMaster 3 M36004:08:22.674
13961870Hentrich, HorstMaster 4 M8304:08:26.663
1397957Günther, ChristianMaster 3 M36104:08:37.722
13981772Helwig, DieterSV EhlbeckMaster 2 M45104:08:41.725
13992083Marwede, DominikSV EhlbeckMaster 1 M33404:08:47.063
1400994Krüger, RainerMaster 3 M36204:08:48.616
14011906Nuschke, LarsMaster 1 M33504:09:08.575
14021891Lehmann, TorstenMaster 1 M33604:09:13.091
14031235Ernsberger, PatrickMaster 1 M33704:09:17.101
14041251Hesse, UlfertMaster 3 M36304:09:22.543
14051196Probsthain, TimTeam StonemanMaster 1 M33804:09:28.748
140622Stix, AchimEAM-Team 100 KMMaster 3 M36404:09:36.646
14071400Moens, EduardKustes Precision PartsMaster 2 M45204:10:04.754
14081040Schmeißer, MichaelMaster 3 M36504:10:21.702
14091692Parraga, MiguelEWABIKERMaster 1 M33904:10:34.031
14102018Großpietsch, RobertkinderbodenturnenMaster 1 M34004:11:19.715
14111204Cararo, ReinhardTUSPO Weende-Team Cappuccino-Master 4 M8404:11:39.081
14121084Ortscheid, MichaelCicli-Club Northeim 100erMaster 4 M8504:11:45.968
14131942Stange, VolkerMaster 3 M36604:12:11.192
14141005Luijendijk, ElcoMaster 1 M34104:12:30.064
14151028Pflüger, Georg ArthurMaster 3 M36704:12:32.894
14161333Voulade, MarcelMaster 1 M34204:13:00.640
141727Gaßmann, Franz-JosefJacobinus Hefeweizen AlkoholfrMaster 3 M36804:13:31.173
14181561Kirschmann, PascalMänner16104:13:36.101
1419937Budde, KlausMaster 3 M36904:13:58.092
1420923Beate, FriedhelmMaster 3 M37004:14:08.928
14211886Knebel, CarstenMaster 2 M45304:14:41.678
14222074Seidenstücker, TobiasSartorius_100KMaster 1 M34304:15:23.903
1423938Burmeister, ReinerMaster 3 M37104:16:10.833
14241806Freericks, ReinhardTeam WadenkrampfMaster 4 M8604:16:53.333
14251876Hüppe, Paul WilhelmMaster 3 M37204:17:00.912
14261448Mosch, GüntherRSC VISBEKMaster 4 M8704:17:01.437
1427976Jacob, UweMaster 3 M37304:18:01.072
14281277Knuf, MarkusMaster 1 M34404:18:08.555
14291245Hartmann, JensMaster 2 M45404:18:14.072
1430995Krzeminski, RainerMaster 3 M37404:19:32.004
1431813Becker, WalterKarstadt sports / Protective TMaster 4 M8804:19:36.533
14321007Lutze, SvenMaster 2 M45504:19:43.561
14332127Herbst, JochenMaster 4 M8904:20:22.228
14341956Weisser, KaiMaster 2 M45604:20:49.140
14352189Kollarz-Beuermann, RalfRefratechnikMaster 2 M45704:21:13.541
14361228Büttner, RainerMaster 1 M34504:21:19.786
14371570Krüger, FrankMaster 3 M37504:21:37.736
14381775HARASAKI, KENSHIROTeam 639-JapanMaster 1 M34604:21:53.975
14391456Steinbock, NilsRTC-AltwarmbüchenMaster 3 M37604:22:13.540
1440982Kluge, JanMaster 2 M45804:22:19.153
14411617Schad, VolkerMaster 3 M37704:22:47.735
14421181Heinze, JörgTEAM Balance & Dynamik PerformMaster 3 M37804:22:57.990
1443459Hobusch, MichaelERG 1900 e.V.Master 1 M34704:23:08.897
14441341Weisser, RalfMaster 1 M34804:23:15.945
14451407Fischer, MaximilianMinebea IntecMänner16204:23:47.089
14461863Grave, AndreasMaster 2 M45904:23:51.466
14471854Gaßmann, MartinMaster 4 M9004:24:01.660
14481269Kestner, FredMaster 3 M37904:24:06.284
14491580Löffler, UlrichMaster 4 M9104:24:21.440
14501240Golembewski, WernerMaster 4 M9204:24:28.340
1451962Hartmann, ArminMaster 3 M38004:24:37.338
14521200Detken, SvenTurbine LeinetalMaster 3 M38104:25:14.929
14531579Linke, KlausMaster 4 M9304:25:59.440
14541092Schmitt, ChristophDackelschneider St. PauliMaster 3 M38204:27:52.720
14551091Gieffers, WalterDackelschneider St. PauliMaster 3 M38304:27:56.842
14561071Wiencke, ThomasMaster 3 M38404:28:04.774
14571541Fleddermann, RalfMänner16304:28:05.471
14581195Mittelstädt, AndreasTeam StonemanMaster 3 M38504:28:13.351
14592051Mäder, Rolforganic on wheelsMaster 3 M38604:28:14.690
14602128Herchen, KaiMaster 2 M46004:28:57.226
14611058Sporbert, EckhardMaster 4 M9404:29:22.542
1462992Kothe, HelmutMaster 4 M9504:29:24.995
14631908Otto, HolgerMaster 3 M38704:29:49.045
14641556Hülsmann, AxelMaster 4 M9604:29:50.796
14651384Stüve, Kai-UweFreie RADikaleMaster 2 M46104:30:03.398
14661382Schrader, MikeFreie RADikaleMaster 2 M46204:30:03.993
14671383Steffen, MarkusFreie RADikaleMaster 2 M46304:30:04.105
14681799Jankowski, LutzTeam RefratechnikMaster 2 M46404:30:12.982
14691352Schueller, ChristophAlfeldsbikes 100kmMaster 2 M46504:30:30.483
14701544Geiger, WalterMaster 4 M9704:30:52.572
14712140Pollak, MarkusMänner16404:31:09.102
14721004Lotze, LeonhardMaster 4 M9804:31:17.042
14731432Doerr, JoachimRefratechnikMaster 2 M46604:32:15.979
14741497Bärtels, TorstenTeam RefratechnikMaster 2 M46704:32:16.374
14752011Palt, StefanHübner großes RitzelMaster 3 M38804:32:36.335
14761777Tajima, HisanaoTeam 639-JapanMaster 3 M38904:33:41.200
14772120Böhm, MichaelMaster 3 M39004:33:50.276
14781846Dürre, AlexanderMaster 1 M34904:34:25.500
14791206Müller, HenningTUSPO Weende-Team Cappuccino-Master 4 M9904:35:49.259
1480943Diederich, ThomasMaster 3 M39104:37:07.920
1481939Bußmann, JürgenMaster 3 M39204:38:10.962
1482959Hagerodt, Karl-HeinzMaster 4 M10004:39:18.592